Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
573
1
SM
0:32:08,65
3:12,86
GIORGIO MARIO
0:32:08,65
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
787
2
2
M
456
1
SM40
0:32:13,70
3:13,37
MASSIMILIANO
0:32:13,70
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
923
3
3
M
424
2
SM
0:32:23,40
3:14,34
MAREK
0:32:23,40
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
769
4
4
M
855
1
PM
0:32:36,25
3:15,62
KARIM
0:32:36,25
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
753
5
5
M
1291
3
SM
0:32:50,70
3:17,07
NATALE
0:32:50,70
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
734
6
6
M
335
1
SM50
0:33:06,90
3:18,69
PASQUALE
0:33:06,90
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
1053
7
7
M
809
2
SM40
0:33:14,25
3:19,43
FRANCESCO
0:33:14,25
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
845
8
8
M
273
1
SM35
0:33:40,05
3:22,01
ANTONELLO
0:33:40,05
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
726
9
9
M
450
2
SM50
0:33:42,45
3:22,24
GERARDO
0:33:42,45
POL. ATLETICA CAMALDOLESE
1007
10
10
M
449
3
SM50
0:33:47,50
3:22,75
ALFONSO
0:33:47,50
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
1000
11
11
M
421
4
SM
0:34:02,40
3:24,24
ANTONIO
0:34:02,40
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
648
12
12
M
1307
1
SM45
0:34:14,25
3:25,42
ADOLFO
0:34:14,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
867
13
13
M
258
2
SM35
0:34:32,25
3:27,23
ANIELLO
0:34:32,25
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
665
14
14
M
888
5
SM
0:34:36,05
3:27,60
MOMODOU
0:34:36,05
TERRA DELLO SPORT
609
15
15
M
585
4
SM50
0:34:37,95
3:27,79
FRANCO
0:34:37,95
UISP - FORZE ARMATE
937
16
16
M
511
3
SM35
0:34:38,40
3:27,84
GIACOMO
0:34:38,40
SANNIO RUNNERS
658
17
17
M
460
2
SM45
0:34:40,20
3:28,02
FRANCESCO
0:34:40,20
CILENTO RUN
834
18
18
M
350
2
PM
0:34:56,40
3:29,64
CARLO
0:34:56,40
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
587
19
19
M
882
6
SM
0:34:58,75
3:29,88
VALERIO
0:34:58,75
BORN TO RUN
583
20
20
M
1290
3
SM40
0:35:17,05
3:31,71
FABRIZIO
0:35:17,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
697
21
21
M
995
4
SM35
0:35:20,10
3:32,01
ANTONINO
0:35:20,10
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
610
22
22
M
358
5
SM35
0:35:22,75
3:32,28
ANTONIO
0:35:22,75
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
607
23
23
M
445
4
SM40
0:35:23,35
3:32,33
SALVATORE
0:35:23,35
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
691
24
24
M
835
5
SM40
0:35:28,20
3:32,82
CARLO
0:35:28,20
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
685
25
25
M
624
6
SM40
0:35:29,35
3:32,93
VINCENZO
0:35:29,35
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
684
26
26
M
342
3
SM45
0:35:30,20
3:33,02
ANGELO
0:35:30,20
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
775
27
27
M
1308
4
SM45
0:35:30,85
3:33,09
ALFONSO
0:35:30,85
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
774
28
28
M
682
7
SM
0:35:31,05
3:33,10
SALVATORE
0:35:31,05
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
548
29
29
M
871
5
SM50
0:35:36,15
3:33,62
ALFREDO
0:35:36,15
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
868
30
30
M
923
5
SM45
0:35:39,65
3:33,97
VINCENZO
0:35:39,65
FREE RUNNER
764
31
31
M
255
6
SM45
0:35:41,90
3:34,19
LUCA
0:35:41,90
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
762
32
32
M
529
8
SM
0:35:44,05
3:34,41
CIRO
0:35:44,05
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
534
33
33
M
1352
7
SM45
0:35:44,10
3:34,41
ANTONIO
0:35:44,10
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
759
34
34
M
462
6
SM35
0:35:44,65
3:34,46
ANTONIO
0:35:44,65
ATLETICA SCAFATI
582
35
35
M
387
7
SM40
0:35:46,75
3:34,68
GIANFRANCO
0:35:46,75
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
663
36
36
M
331
9
SM
0:35:48,10
3:34,81
ANIELLO
0:35:48,10
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
530
37
37
M
884
10
SM
0:35:51,85
3:35,18
RAFFAELE
0:35:51,85
BORN TO RUN
526
38
38
M
526
7
SM35
0:35:53,70
3:35,37
GIUSEPPE
0:35:53,70
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
573
39
39
M
280
8
SM45
0:35:56,30
3:35,63
GIOVANNI
0:35:56,30
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
745
40
40
M
371
11
SM
0:35:56,30
3:35,63
ALFONSO
0:35:56,30
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
522
41
41
M
1443
8
SM35
0:36:04,25
3:36,42
LUIGI
0:36:04,25
NOCERA RUNNERS
562
42
42
M
1432
12
SM
0:36:07,10
3:36,71
DOMENICO
0:36:07,10
CILENTO RUN
510
43
43
M
1399
8
SM40
0:36:07,40
3:36,74
MARCO
0:36:07,40
CILENTO RUN
641
44
44
M
348
3
PM
0:36:16,75
3:37,67
DOMENICO
0:36:16,75
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
500
45
45
M
859
13
SM
0:36:20,65
3:38,07
TOMMASO
0:36:20,65
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
496
46
46
M
825
9
SM35
0:36:21,65
3:38,16
ANTONIO
0:36:21,65
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
543
47
47
M
657
6
SM50
0:36:23,55
3:38,36
RAFFAELE
0:36:23,55
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
812
48
48
M
1408
9
SM45
0:36:31,55
3:39,15
CARLO
0:36:31,55
CILENTO RUN
705
49
49
M
881
7
SM50
0:36:32,50
3:39,25
CIRO
0:36:32,50
BORN TO RUN
803
50
50
M
637
10
SM35
0:36:35,60
3:39,56
TOMMASO
0:36:35,60
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
529
51
51
M
1339
8
SM50
0:36:36,30
3:39,63
CIRO
0:36:36,30
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
798
52
52
M
561
11
SM35
0:36:37,40
3:39,74
SALVATORE
0:36:37,40
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
528
53
53
M
1479
9
SM50
0:36:38,00
3:39,80
SALVATORE
0:36:38,00
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
795
54
54
M
311
14
SM
0:36:40,80
3:40,08
ALESSANDRO
0:36:40,80
OPES - PIEFFE FRANCO ILLIANO
475
55
55
M
291
15
SM
0:36:40,95
3:40,10
ARDUINO
0:36:40,95
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
475
56
56
M
394
10
SM50
0:36:42,10
3:40,21
GIOVANNI
0:36:42,10
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
791
57
57
M
811
9
SM40
0:36:43,00
3:40,30
CARMINE
0:36:43,00
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
602
58
58
M
1287
10
SM40
0:36:43,05
3:40,31
GAETANO
0:36:43,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
602
59
59
M
755
11
SM40
0:36:53,35
3:41,33
FERDINANDO
0:36:53,35
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
592
60
60
M
455
11
SM50
0:36:53,45
3:41,34
VINCENZO
0:36:53,45
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
778
61
61
M
663
16
SM
0:36:53,95
3:41,40
FRANCESCO
0:36:53,95
ACSI - ERCO SPORT
462
62
62
M
411
17
SM
0:36:54,10
3:41,41
ANTONIO
0:36:54,10
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
462
63
63
M
262
12
SM35
0:36:57,75
3:41,77
DANIELE DOMENICO
0:36:57,75
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
506
64
64
M
1433
10
SM45
0:37:03,15
3:42,31
FRANCESCO
0:37:03,15
CILENTO RUN
671
65
65
M
1435
18
SM
0:37:03,45
3:42,35
ALESSIO
0:37:03,45
CILENTO RUN
454
66
66
M
1467
11
SM45
0:37:05,25
3:42,52
MICHELE
0:37:05,25
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
669
67
67
M
547
12
SM40
0:37:08,20
3:42,82
ANGELO
0:37:08,20
OPES - PIEFFE FRANCO ILLIANO
575
68
68
M
1334
12
SM50
0:37:08,20
3:42,82
GIANCARLO
0:37:08,20
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
762
69
69
M
290
19
SM
0:37:14,75
3:43,47
VINCENZO
0:37:14,75
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
442
70
70
M
405
13
SM40
0:37:16,10
3:43,61
ANDRII
0:37:16,10
UISP - SUESSOLA RUNNERS
568
71
71
M
1406
20
SM
0:37:16,30
3:43,63
FRANCESCO
0:37:16,30
CILENTO RUN
441
72
72
M
1395
14
SM40
0:37:17,90
3:43,79
ATTILIO
0:37:17,90
CILENTO RUN
565
73
73
M
1440
15
SM40
0:37:19,60
3:43,96
LUIGI
0:37:19,60
ATLETICA SCAFATI
563
74
74
M
883
16
SM40
0:37:27,35
3:44,74
VINCENZO
0:37:27,35
BORN TO RUN
556
75
75
M
306
13
SM35
0:37:28,70
3:44,87
DAVIDE
0:37:28,70
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
475
76
76
M
293
12
SM45
0:37:29,85
3:44,99
PASQUALE
0:37:29,85
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
642
77
77
M
683
13
SM45
0:37:33,85
3:45,39
ANIELLO
0:37:33,85
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
638
78
78
M
951
14
SM35
0:37:33,85
3:45,39
ANTONIO
0:37:33,85
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
470
79
79
M
1331
21
SM
0:37:36,85
3:45,69
MARCO
0:37:36,85
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
421
80
80
M
1318
15
SM35
0:37:37,40
3:45,74
GERARDO
0:37:37,40
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
467
81
81
M
277
17
SM40
0:37:38,55
3:45,86
DOMENICO
0:37:38,55
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
544
82
82
M
513
18
SM40
0:37:40,15
3:46,01
CARLO
0:37:40,15
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
543
83
83
M
659
16
SM35
0:37:40,20
3:46,02
VINCENZO
0:37:40,20
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
464
84
84
M
989
14
SM45
0:37:41,30
3:46,13
BERNARDO
0:37:41,30
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
631
85
85
M
1498
22
SM
0:37:42,45
3:46,24
GIUSEPPE
0:37:35,90
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
422
86
86
M
691
17
SM35
0:37:43,05
3:46,30
ALFONSO
0:37:43,05
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
461
87
87
M
253
19
SM40
0:37:43,20
3:46,32
ERNESTO
0:37:43,20
IRPINIA ITALIA
540
88
88
M
518
1
JM
0:37:43,35
3:46,34
PAOLO
0:37:43,35
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
415
89
89
M
451
15
SM45
0:37:43,45
3:46,35
GIUSEPPE
0:37:43,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
628
90
90
M
1272
23
SM
0:37:43,90
3:46,39
GUGLIELMO
0:37:43,90
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
414
91
91
M
866
18
SM35
0:37:44,65
3:46,47
CARMINE
0:37:44,65
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
459
92
92
M
903
24
SM
0:37:46,85
3:46,68
ALBERTO
0:37:46,85
RUNCARD - FIDAL
412
93
93
M
279
13
SM50
0:37:48,05
3:46,81
FEDERICO
0:37:48,05
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
718
94
94
M
808
4
PM
0:37:50,60
3:47,06
ALBERTO
0:37:50,60
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
408
95
95
M
780
16
SM45
0:37:51,30
3:47,13
MASSIMO
0:37:51,30
IL PARCO
620
96
96
M
491
14
SM50
0:37:51,85
3:47,18
ANGELO ANTONIO
0:37:51,85
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
714
97
97
M
1289
1
SM55
0:37:52,05
3:47,20
ANTONIO
0:37:52,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
816
98
98
M
1281
20
SM40
0:37:52,25
3:47,23
FRANCESCO
0:37:52,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
531
99
99
M
766
21
SM40
0:37:52,95
3:47,30
ANTONIO
0:37:52,95
ATLETICA MARANO
530
100
100
M
341
19
SM35
0:37:55,40
3:47,54
FERDINANDO
0:37:55,40
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
450
101
101
M
396
25
SM
0:37:57,30
3:47,73
LUIGI
0:37:57,30
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
402
102
102
M
1216
15
SM50
0:37:58,95
3:47,90
PIERO
0:37:58,95
IDEATLETICA AURORA
707
103
103
M
305
20
SM35
0:38:05,45
3:48,54
SALVATORE
0:38:05,45
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
440
104
104
M
429
22
SM40
0:38:07,95
3:48,79
FERDINANDO
0:38:07,95
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
515
105
105
M
281
17
SM45
0:38:08,45
3:48,85
TOMMASO
0:38:08,45
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
602
106
106
M
422
18
SM45
0:38:08,95
3:48,89
JUAN CARLOS
0:38:08,95
INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE
601
107
107
M
431
19
SM45
0:38:14,35
3:49,43
ANTONIO
0:38:14,35
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
596
108
108
M
282
16
SM50
0:38:15,15
3:49,52
SILVIO
0:38:15,15
PODISTICA CASERTA
690
109
109
M
1374
17
SM50
0:38:16,40
3:49,64
BRUNO
0:38:16,40
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
688
110
110
M
1376
20
SM45
0:38:16,65
3:49,67
MARCELO
0:38:16,65
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
593
111
111
M
1309
21
SM45
0:38:19,10
3:49,91
FRANCO
0:38:19,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
591
112
1
F
901
1
SF
0:38:19,25
3:49,93
MARINA
0:38:19,25
ATLETICA CASCINA
844
113
112
M
377
26
SM
0:38:19,65
3:49,96
SAVERIO
0:38:19,65
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
381
114
113
M
1451
21
SM35
0:38:25,55
3:50,55
PASQUALINO
0:38:25,55
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
421
115
114
M
499
23
SM40
0:38:27,90
3:50,79
ALFONSO
0:38:27,90
IRPINIA ITALIA
496
116
115
M
1436
27
SM
0:38:28,55
3:50,85
ETTORE
0:38:28,55
CILENTO RUN
373
117
2
F
444
2
SF
0:38:29,50
3:50,95
LOREDANA
0:38:29,50
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
835
118
116
M
430
24
SM40
0:38:30,15
3:51,02
MICHELE
0:38:30,15
ATLETICA GIUGLIANO
494
119
117
M
1282
18
SM50
0:38:30,25
3:51,03
LUIGI
0:38:30,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
674
120
118
M
1293
28
SM
0:38:31,40
3:51,14
NUNZIO
0:38:31,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
372
121
119
M
1292
29
SM
0:38:31,45
3:51,15
ISAIA
0:38:31,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
372
122
120
M
265
22
SM45
0:38:32,45
3:51,25
ANTONIO
0:38:32,45
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
578
123
121
M
261
23
SM45
0:38:33,60
3:51,36
PASQUALE
0:38:33,60
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
576
124
122
M
307
30
SM
0:38:33,70
3:51,37
LUIGI
0:38:33,70
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
369
125
123
M
1388
22
SM35
0:38:39,45
3:51,94
MARIO
0:38:39,45
CILENTO RUN
409
126
124
M
1263
25
SM40
0:38:42,80
3:52,28
CARLO
0:38:42,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
481
127
125
M
928
24
SM45
0:38:45,25
3:52,52
MARIO
0:38:45,25
FREE RUNNER
565
128
126
M
366
1
SM65
0:38:45,40
3:52,54
MARIO
0:38:45,40
CSAIN - CIVITAS
979
129
127
M
1253
26
SM40
0:38:46,55
3:52,66
IVAN
0:38:46,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
477
130
128
M
446
2
SM55
0:38:48,45
3:52,85
MARIO
0:38:48,45
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
755
131
129
M
982
25
SM45
0:38:49,50
3:52,95
LUIGI
0:38:49,50
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
561
132
3
F
874
3
SF
0:38:50,10
3:53,01
MARTINA
0:38:50,10
NAPOLI RUNNING
820
133
130
M
1400
26
SM45
0:38:53,45
3:53,34
CIRO
0:38:53,45
CILENTO RUN
557
134
131
M
830
1
SM60
0:38:53,85
3:53,39
LUIGI
0:38:53,85
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
855
135
132
M
1428
27
SM40
0:38:57,65
3:53,76
DOMENICO
0:38:57,65
CILENTO RUN
466
136
133
M
568
28
SM40
0:39:01,10
3:54,11
GIUSEPPE
0:39:01,10
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
464
137
134
M
328
23
SM35
0:39:04,25
3:54,42
GIANLUIGI
0:39:04,25
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
387
138
135
M
644
19
SM50
0:39:10,70
3:55,07
ANTONIO
0:39:10,70
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
632
139
136
M
494
29
SM40
0:39:13,75
3:55,37
RAFFAELE
0:39:13,75
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
452
140
137
M
1252
2
SM60
0:39:14,60
3:55,46
SALVATORE
0:39:14,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
833
141
138
M
904
31
SM
0:39:16,40
3:55,64
ADRIANO
0:39:16,40
RUNCARD - FIDAL
333
142
139
M
397
3
SM60
0:39:19,10
3:55,91
RAFFAELE
0:39:19,10
ACSI - ERCO SPORT
829
143
140
M
354
30
SM40
0:39:20,95
3:56,10
DOMENICO
0:39:20,95
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
446
144
141
M
442
27
SM45
0:39:21,45
3:56,14
ANTONIO
0:39:21,45
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
530
145
142
M
694
31
SM40
0:39:22,00
3:56,20
ALBERTO
0:39:22,00
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
445
146
143
M
1276
32
SM40
0:39:23,15
3:56,32
ANTONIO
0:39:23,15
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
444
147
144
M
1450
24
SM35
0:39:31,40
3:57,14
CLAUDIO MARCELLO
0:39:31,40
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
363
148
145
M
797
20
SM50
0:39:32,60
3:57,26
LUIGI
0:39:32,60
IL PARCO
609
149
146
M
1229
1
AM
0:39:34,25
3:57,42
FABIO
0:39:34,25
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
318
150
147
M
356
21
SM50
0:39:34,65
3:57,47
ANTONIO
0:39:34,65
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
608
151
148
M
510
28
SM45
0:39:38,15
3:57,81
CLEMENTE
0:39:38,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
513
152
149
M
1350
2
JM
0:39:38,60
3:57,86
ANTONIO
0:39:38,60
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
314
153
150
M
1475
3
SM55
0:39:42,70
3:58,27
MATTEO
0:39:42,70
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
698
154
151
M
376
4
SM55
0:39:43,85
3:58,38
ERSILIO
0:39:43,85
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
697
155
152
M
1407
29
SM45
0:39:45,25
3:58,53
SALVATORE
0:39:45,25
CILENTO RUN
507
156
153
M
849
33
SM40
0:39:45,85
3:58,58
GIUSEPPE
0:39:45,85
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
423
157
154
M
406
34
SM40
0:39:47,55
3:58,75
FRANCESCO
0:39:47,55
OPES -ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
421
158
155
M
1320
30
SM45
0:39:47,65
3:58,76
ANGELO
0:39:47,65
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
504
159
156
M
345
25
SM35
0:39:48,85
3:58,89
GIUSEPPE
0:39:48,85
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
348
160
157
M
1204
5
PM
0:39:50,40
3:59,04
FRANCESCO
0:39:50,40
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
305
161
158
M
622
35
SM40
0:39:53,40
3:59,34
CAMILLO
0:39:53,40
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
416
162
159
M
447
22
SM50
0:39:54,35
3:59,44
CARMINE
0:39:54,35
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
589
163
160
M
576
26
SM35
0:39:57,80
3:59,78
ARTURO
0:39:50,20
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
347
164
161
M
1271
4
SM60
0:39:58,50
3:59,85
ALBINO
0:39:58,50
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
787
165
162
M
1255
31
SM45
0:40:01,15
4:00,12
LUIGI
0:40:01,15
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
492
166
163
M
347
36
SM40
0:40:04,20
4:00,42
LUIGI
0:40:04,20
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
407
167
4
F
276
1
SF40
0:40:05,55
4:00,55
GIOVANNA
0:40:05,55
ARCA ATL.AVERSA A.AVERSANO
821
168
164
M
946
23
SM50
0:40:05,65
4:00,57
ANDREA
0:40:05,65
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
578
169
165
M
917
32
SM45
0:40:05,90
4:00,59
GIACOMO
0:40:05,90
FREE RUNNER
487
170
166
M
532
27
SM35
0:40:06,15
4:00,61
DOMENICO
0:40:06,15
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
334
171
167
M
952
28
SM35
0:40:06,45
4:00,65
GIOVANNI
0:40:02,75
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
336
172
168
M
1232
5
SM60
0:40:07,80
4:00,78
COSIMO
0:40:07,80
IDEATLETICA AURORA
777
173
169
M
886
29
SM35
0:40:07,95
4:00,79
ANIELLO
0:40:07,95
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
332
174
170
M
1264
30
SM35
0:40:09,30
4:00,93
DOMENICO
0:40:09,30
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
331
175
171
M
550
33
SM45
0:40:12,10
4:01,21
GENNARO
0:40:12,10
ASI - ATL.LIB. AGROPOLI
481
176
172
M
997
31
SM35
0:40:12,95
4:01,29
PASQUALE
0:40:01,60
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
337
177
173
M
304
32
SM35
0:40:14,30
4:01,43
GIUSEPPE
0:40:14,30
ACSI - RUNLAB
327
178
174
M
686
33
SM35
0:40:17,25
4:01,73
MASSIMO
0:40:17,25
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
324
179
5
F
810
2
SF40
0:40:17,45
4:01,74
ALESSANDRA
0:40:17,45
AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI
813
180
175
M
1416
37
SM40
0:40:18,55
4:01,86
FRANCO
0:40:18,55
CILENTO RUN
394
181
176
M
1419
34
SM35
0:40:18,95
4:01,89
ANTONIO
0:40:18,95
CILENTO RUN
323
182
177
M
879
38
SM40
0:40:19,25
4:01,93
MARCELLO
0:40:19,25
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
394
183
178
M
613
39
SM40
0:40:21,75
4:02,17
ROBERTO
0:40:21,75
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
391
184
179
M
541
24
SM50
0:40:23,30
4:02,33
ALFONSO
0:40:23,30
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
561
185
180
M
945
25
SM50
0:40:23,95
4:02,40
CASIMIRO
0:40:23,95
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
560
186
181
M
1401
32
SM
0:40:24,00
4:02,40
SALVATORE
0:40:24,00
CILENTO RUN
278
187
182
M
1241
33
SM
0:40:26,65
4:02,67
VINCENZO
0:40:26,65
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
276
188
183
M
364
40
SM40
0:40:27,20
4:02,72
MICHELE
0:40:27,20
ASC - AMICI KENIANI
387
189
184
M
680
41
SM40
0:40:34,25
4:03,43
RAFFAELE
0:40:34,25
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
381
190
185
M
528
42
SM40
0:40:35,05
4:03,50
GIUSEPPE
0:40:35,05
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
380
191
186
M
1424
43
SM40
0:40:36,65
4:03,66
SANDRO
0:40:32,30
CILENTO RUN
383
192
187
M
314
35
SM35
0:40:47,55
4:04,75
VINCENZO
0:40:42,80
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
304
193
188
M
403
5
SM55
0:40:51,00
4:05,10
GAETANO
0:40:51,00
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
630
194
189
M
935
36
SM35
0:40:52,10
4:05,21
MARCO
0:40:52,10
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
297
195
190
M
1412
3
JM
0:40:52,10
4:05,21
STEFANO
0:40:52,10
CILENTO RUN
257
196
191
M
419
34
SM45
0:40:52,40
4:05,24
GENNARO
0:40:53,85
IL PARCO
444
197
192
M
1259
26
SM50
0:40:53,00
4:05,30
EMIDDIO
0:40:53,00
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
532
198
193
M
1296
34
SM
0:40:53,25
4:05,33
SIMONE
0:40:48,20
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
260
199
194
M
435
6
SM55
0:40:54,55
4:05,46
ANTONIO
0:40:54,55
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
626
200
195
M
918
35
SM
0:40:55,70
4:05,57
ALFONSO
0:40:55,70
FREE RUNNER
254
201
196
M
1238
35
SM45
0:40:56,85
4:05,68
MASSIMILIANO
0:40:56,85
IDEATLETICA AURORA
441
202
197
M
1336
27
SM50
0:41:00,15
4:06,01
CARLO MATTIA
0:41:00,15
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
526
203
6
F
639
3
SF40
0:41:00,35
4:06,03
ROSMARY
0:41:00,35
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
782
204
198
M
1302
6
PM
0:41:01,80
4:06,18
ALFREDO
0:41:01,80
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
250
205
199
M
254
7
SM55
0:41:02,55
4:06,26
RAFFAELE
0:41:02,55
LIONS VALLE UFITA
618
206
200
M
932
44
SM40
0:41:03,35
4:06,34
ROSSANO
0:41:03,35
FREE RUNNER
357
207
201
M
382
36
SM45
0:41:03,70
4:06,37
SALVATORE
0:41:03,70
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
435
208
202
M
651
37
SM35
0:41:03,75
4:06,37
WALTER
0:40:50,45
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
299
209
203
M
1330
28
SM50
0:41:05,05
4:06,50
MARCELLO
0:41:05,05
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
522
210
204
M
627
37
SM45
0:41:05,90
4:06,59
FRANCESCO
0:41:05,90
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
433
211
205
M
869
38
SM45
0:41:06,60
4:06,66
CARMINE
0:41:06,60
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
432
212
206
M
783
39
SM45
0:41:08,05
4:06,81
ANTONIO
0:40:58,85
IL PARCO
440
213
207
M
365
45
SM40
0:41:09,15
4:06,91
FRANCESCO
0:41:09,15
CSAIN - CIVITAS
352
214
208
M
271
36
SM
0:41:11,50
4:07,15
DOMENICO
0:41:11,50
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
243
215
209
M
1373
2
AM
0:41:13,60
4:07,36
ARTURO
0:41:13,60
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
241
216
210
M
1389
40
SM45
0:41:15,45
4:07,55
VINCENZO
0:41:15,45
CILENTO RUN
426
217
211
M
820
37
SM
0:41:17,30
4:07,73
ANDREA
0:41:17,30
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
239
218
212
M
631
41
SM45
0:41:17,90
4:07,79
MICHELE
0:41:17,90
CSI -FORTI VELOCI ISOLA ISCHIA
423
219
213
M
1342
42
SM45
0:41:18,35
4:07,83
ROBERTO
0:41:18,35
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
423
220
214
M
495
29
SM50
0:41:20,95
4:08,10
FRANCESCO
0:41:20,95
MARATHON CL. ARIANO IRPINO
507
221
215
M
1319
46
SM40
0:41:20,95
4:08,10
NICOLA
0:41:20,95
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
342
222
216
M
425
6
SM60
0:41:21,65
4:08,17
PASQUALE
0:41:21,65
AMATORI VESUVIO
703
223
217
M
353
38
SM
0:41:21,85
4:08,18
PASQUALE
0:41:21,85
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
236
224
218
M
823
30
SM50
0:41:22,40
4:08,24
ANTONIO
0:41:22,40
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
506
225
219
M
500
8
SM55
0:41:24,30
4:08,43
GENNARO
0:41:16,70
IRPINIA ITALIA
605
226
220
M
1445
47
SM40
0:41:25,35
4:08,53
MICHELE
0:41:20,80
NOCERA RUNNERS
342
227
221
M
570
7
SM60
0:41:27,80
4:08,78
VINCENZO
0:41:27,80
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
697
228
222
M
525
43
SM45
0:41:30,65
4:09,06
PASQUALE
0:41:30,65
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
412
229
223
M
582
39
SM
0:41:31,95
4:09,20
GIUSEPPE
0:41:31,95
UISP - FORZE ARMATE
229
230
224
M
1480
38
SM35
0:41:36,30
4:09,63
GIACOMO
0:41:36,30
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
264
231
225
M
1449
44
SM45
0:41:38,70
4:09,87
CLAUDIO
0:41:38,70
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
405
232
226
M
1397
48
SM40
0:41:39,15
4:09,92
ANTONIO
0:41:39,15
CILENTO RUN
328
233
227
M
1231
49
SM40
0:41:40,10
4:10,01
ARTURO
0:41:40,10
IDEATLETICA AURORA
327
234
228
M
535
9
SM55
0:41:42,75
4:10,28
GIUSEPPE
0:41:42,75
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
581
235
229
M
684
4
JM
0:41:43,40
4:10,34
CIRO
0:41:43,40
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
221
236
230
M
1325
50
SM40
0:41:44,85
4:10,48
ROBERTO
0:41:44,85
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
324
237
231
M
343
39
SM35
0:41:45,10
4:10,51
FRANCESCO
0:41:45,10
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
257
238
232
M
1317
31
SM50
0:41:45,95
4:10,60
ANTONIO
0:41:33,35
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
496
239
233
M
468
45
SM45
0:41:46,25
4:10,62
GIOVANNI
0:41:46,85
NOCERA RUNNERS
399
240
234
M
467
51
SM40
0:41:46,45
4:10,64
PIETRO
0:41:46,45
NOCERA RUNNERS
323
241
235
M
1456
46
SM45
0:41:49,65
4:10,96
MASSIMILIANO
0:41:49,65
PODISTICA SELE
396
242
236
M
1341
47
SM45
0:41:51,65
4:11,17
MASSIMILIANO
0:41:37,40
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
407
243
237
M
762
40
SM35
0:41:53,50
4:11,35
GIUSEPPE
0:41:53,50
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
251
244
238
M
1298
48
SM45
0:41:57,35
4:11,73
PASQUALE
0:41:57,35
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
390
245
239
M
764
40
SM
0:41:57,90
4:11,79
ANTONIO
0:41:44,85
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
220
246
240
M
1421
32
SM50
0:41:58,20
4:11,82
FRANCESCO
0:41:53,60
CILENTO RUN
477
247
241
M
1458
33
SM50
0:41:58,90
4:11,89
ETTORE
0:41:58,90
PODISTICA SELE
473
248
242
M
1200
41
SM
0:42:00,20
4:12,02
VITTORIO
0:42:00,20
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
210
249
243
M
326
34
SM50
0:42:00,75
4:12,07
SILVERIO
0:41:54,65
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
476
250
244
M
922
35
SM50
0:42:00,85
4:12,09
DIEGO
0:42:00,85
FREE RUNNER
471
251
245
M
919
10
SM55
0:42:02,30
4:12,23
CARMINE
0:42:02,30
FREE RUNNER
563
252
246
M
900
42
SM
0:42:02,80
4:12,28
NICOLA
0:42:02,80
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 ACERRA
208
253
247
M
395
49
SM45
0:42:03,30
4:12,33
VINCENZO
0:42:03,30
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
385
254
248
M
796
8
SM60
0:42:06,55
4:12,65
ROSARIO
0:41:58,70
IL PARCO
667
255
249
M
520
36
SM50
0:42:07,30
4:12,73
BARTOLOMEO
0:42:07,30
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
466
256
250
M
632
50
SM45
0:42:07,55
4:12,75
VINCENZO
0:42:07,55
CSI -FORTI VELOCI ISOLA ISCHIA
381
257
251
M
634
52
SM40
0:42:07,60
4:12,76
GIOVANNI
0:42:07,60
CSI -FORTI VELOCI ISOLA ISCHIA
306
258
252
M
540
43
SM
0:42:08,40
4:12,84
SALVATORE
0:41:51,00
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
216
259
253
M
352
53
SM40
0:42:11,05
4:13,11
ANTIMO
0:42:11,05
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
303
260
7
F
920
1
SF35
0:42:11,05
4:13,11
TULLIA
0:42:11,05
FREE RUNNER
692
261
8
F
507
1
SF50
0:42:12,45
4:13,25
ROSANNA
0:42:03,75
IRPINIA ITALIA
899
262
254
M
1274
11
SM55
0:42:12,45
4:13,25
VITO
0:42:12,45
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
554
263
255
M
1405
51
SM45
0:42:13,50
4:13,35
GIUSEPPE
0:42:13,50
CILENTO RUN
377
264
256
M
368
12
SM55
0:42:14,85
4:13,48
CARMINE
0:42:14,85
OPES - CORRERE LIBERI
551
265
257
M
544
52
SM45
0:42:15,80
4:13,58
GERARDO
0:42:04,05
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
384
266
258
M
864
53
SM45
0:42:16,60
4:13,66
CARLO
0:42:16,60
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
374
267
259
M
664
37
SM50
0:42:16,65
4:13,67
GAETANO
0:42:16,65
ACSI - ERCO SPORT
458
268
260
M
1351
54
SM45
0:42:19,75
4:13,97
GIANPAOLO
0:42:04,90
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
384
269
261
M
877
9
SM60
0:42:21,00
4:14,10
LUIGI
0:42:21,00
NAPOLI RUNNING
646
270
262
M
876
2
SM65
0:42:21,15
4:14,12
SALVATORE
0:42:21,15
NAPOLI RUNNING
755
271
9
F
628
4
SF
0:42:22,85
4:14,28
ANNAMARIA
0:42:22,85
OPES - LE TARTARUGHE
667
272
263
M
862
44
SM
0:42:23,35
4:14,34
GIUSEPPE
0:42:23,35
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
195
273
264
M
633
45
SM
0:42:24,25
4:14,42
PASQUALE
0:42:24,25
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
194
274
265
M
543
38
SM50
0:42:25,80
4:14,58
FRANCESCO SAVERIO
0:42:11,25
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
462
275
266
M
1337
39
SM50
0:42:27,00
4:14,70
MICHELE
0:42:27,00
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
449
276
267
M
752
13
SM55
0:42:27,85
4:14,78
MASSIMO
0:42:26,35
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
542
277
268
M
616
46
SM
0:42:28,00
4:14,80
RAFFAELE
0:42:28,00
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
191
278
269
M
998
55
SM45
0:42:28,35
4:14,83
ENRICO
0:42:17,35
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
374
279
270
M
278
54
SM40
0:42:28,65
4:14,87
ALESSANDRO
0:42:28,65
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
290
280
271
M
782
55
SM40
0:42:28,80
4:14,88
RAFFAELE
0:42:19,00
IL PARCO
297
281
272
M
777
56
SM45
0:42:28,95
4:14,90
LUIGI
0:42:13,80
IL PARCO
376
282
273
M
372
14
SM55
0:42:29,80
4:14,98
CARMINE
0:42:29,80
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
537
283
274
M
829
40
SM50
0:42:31,25
4:15,12
ALFONSO
0:42:31,25
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
446
284
275
M
1425
57
SM45
0:42:34,80
4:15,48
ROSARIO
0:42:34,80
CILENTO RUN
359
285
276
M
938
15
SM55
0:42:35,15
4:15,51
GIUSEPPE
0:42:35,15
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
533
286
277
M
1248
47
SM
0:42:35,35
4:15,54
ANTONIO
0:42:21,15
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
196
287
278
M
285
41
SM50
0:42:37,85
4:15,78
ALFONSO
0:42:37,85
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
440
288
279
M
1357
58
SM45
0:42:38,55
4:15,85
PASQUALE
0:42:29,55
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
364
289
280
M
527
59
SM45
0:42:39,95
4:15,99
CARMINE
0:42:39,95
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
356
290
281
M
493
56
SM40
0:42:40,90
4:16,09
CIRIACO
0:42:30,75
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
288
291
282
M
338
57
SM40
0:42:42,00
4:16,20
ANTONIO
0:42:42,00
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
281
292
283
M
875
1
SM70
0:42:43,90
4:16,39
FRANCESCO
0:42:43,90
NAPOLI RUNNING
857
293
284
M
772
42
SM50
0:42:46,40
4:16,64
GIOVANNI
0:42:44,65
IL PARCO
433
294
285
M
957
58
SM40
0:42:46,70
4:16,67
GIANLUCA
0:42:46,70
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
277
295
286
M
688
48
SM
0:42:47,10
4:16,71
GIANLUCA
0:42:47,10
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
179
296
287
M
1247
59
SM40
0:42:47,25
4:16,73
VINCENZO
0:42:32,40
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
288
297
288
M
1393
5
JM
0:42:47,50
4:16,75
ROSARIO
0:42:47,50
CILENTO RUN
179
298
289
M
831
60
SM45
0:42:47,80
4:16,78
MICHELINO
0:42:32,10
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
362
299
290
M
393
43
SM50
0:42:48,60
4:16,86
ANGELO
0:42:48,60
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
430
300
291
M
677
16
SM55
0:42:49,25
4:16,92
CARLO
0:42:49,25
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
521
301
292
M
506
60
SM40
0:42:50,00
4:17,00
GIUSEPPE
0:42:40,85
IRPINIA ITALIA
281
302
293
M
410
17
SM55
0:42:55,00
4:17,50
DONATO
0:42:55,00
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
515
303
294
M
1280
18
SM55
0:42:55,00
4:17,50
ANTONIO
0:42:55,00
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
515
304
295
M
890
49
SM
0:42:56,65
4:17,67
MARCO
0:42:56,65
TERRA DELLO SPORT
173
305
296
M
1365
3
AM
0:42:57,50
4:17,75
GIACOMO
0:42:57,50
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
173
306
297
M
1364
61
SM45
0:42:57,60
4:17,76
ANTONELLO
0:42:57,60
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
341
307
298
M
439
10
SM60
0:43:01,35
4:18,14
MAURO
0:42:58,95
BRAMEA VULTUR RUNNERS
611
308
299
M
1460
41
SM35
0:43:02,20
4:18,22
FRANCESCO
0:43:02,20
PODISTICA SELE
205
309
300
M
760
62
SM45
0:43:03,20
4:18,32
MASSIMO
0:43:04,20
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
337
310
301
M
360
19
SM55
0:43:04,45
4:18,44
GAETANO
0:43:04,45
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
508
311
302
M
913
20
SM55
0:43:04,75
4:18,48
PIETRO
0:42:59,60
FREE RUNNER
511
312
10
F
1390
2
SF35
0:43:05,75
4:18,57
CRISTIANA LARA
0:43:05,75
CILENTO RUN
655
313
303
M
409
21
SM55
0:43:06,40
4:18,64
MASSIMO
0:43:06,40
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
506
314
304
M
548
22
SM55
0:43:06,95
4:18,70
FRANCESCO
0:43:06,95
OPES - PIEFFE FRANCO ILLIANO
505
315
305
M
519
11
SM60
0:43:07,85
4:18,78
SERGIO
0:43:07,85
FIAMME ARGENTO
603
316
11
F
401
2
SF50
0:43:08,40
4:18,84
JEAN PIERINA
0:43:08,40
US_ACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
854
317
306
M
840
63
SM45
0:43:08,45
4:18,84
CAMILLO
0:43:08,45
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
334
318
12
F
854
1
SF45
0:43:08,70
4:18,87
MARIALAURA
0:43:08,70
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
759
319
307
M
1387
61
SM40
0:43:09,20
4:18,92
ARMANDO
0:43:09,20
CILENTO RUN
261
320
308
M
638
62
SM40
0:43:10,55
4:19,05
PAOLO
0:43:10,55
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
259
321
309
M
925
44
SM50
0:43:11,05
4:19,10
LEO
SERGIO
0:43:11,90
FREE RUNNER
412
322
310
M
497
64
SM45
0:43:12,55
4:19,25
GIOVANNI
0:43:12,55
IRPINIA ITALIA
330
323
311
M
1422
50
SM
0:43:13,00
4:19,30
LUCA
0:43:09,00
CILENTO RUN
166
324
312
M
466
45
SM50
0:43:16,35
4:19,63
PIETRO
0:43:16,35
NOCERA RUNNERS
408
325
313
M
870
46
SM50
0:43:22,30
4:20,23
SERGIO
0:43:22,30
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
403
326
314
M
984
42
SM35
0:43:26,45
4:20,64
FRANCESCO
0:43:26,45
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
189
327
315
M
337
51
SM
0:43:29,15
4:20,92
ANTONIO
0:43:29,15
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
155
328
316
M
889
65
SM45
0:43:31,55
4:21,15
GIOVANNI
0:43:13,65
TERRA DELLO SPORT
329
329
317
M
1211
12
SM60
0:43:35,20
4:21,52
PRIMO
0:43:35,20
IDEATLETICA AURORA
579
330
318
M
463
66
SM45
0:43:37,35
4:21,73
CARLO
0:43:30,85
NOCERA RUNNERS
316
331
319
M
1485
47
SM50
0:43:37,40
4:21,74
GIANPAOLO
0:43:38,35
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
390
332
320
M
1273
67
SM45
0:43:37,95
4:21,80
CARLO
0:43:37,95
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
311
333
321
M
1249
52
SM
0:43:38,60
4:21,86
FABRIZIO
0:43:29,90
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
154
334
322
M
374
13
SM60
0:43:42,10
4:22,21
FRANCESCO
0:43:39,00
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
575
335
323
M
988
48
SM50
0:43:42,35
4:22,23
MAURIZIO
0:43:42,35
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
388
336
324
M
443
14
SM60
0:43:42,45
4:22,25
ANTONIO
0:43:40,05
ATLETICA ERMES ANTONIANA
574
337
325
M
1230
49
SM50
0:43:42,60
4:22,26
LUIGI
0:43:42,60
IDEATLETICA AURORA
387
338
326
M
308
63
SM40
0:43:43,45
4:22,34
ANTONIO
0:43:43,45
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
238
339
327
M
646
15
SM60
0:43:47,30
4:22,73
ANTONIO
0:43:47,30
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
568
340
328
M
599
50
SM50
0:43:48,95
4:22,89
RAFFAELE
0:43:48,95
ENDAS - AVELLINO RUNNER
381
341
329
M
503
68
SM45
0:43:49,05
4:22,90
ALESSANDRO
0:43:38,60
IRPINIA ITALIA
311
342
330
M
1487
53
SM
0:43:49,05
4:22,90
ANGELO
0:43:49,05
CASTELLABATE RUNNERS
143
343
331
M
600
51
SM50
0:43:50,55
4:23,05
DOMENICO
0:43:50,55
ENDAS - AVELLINO RUNNER
380
344
332
M
793
69
SM45
0:43:54,95
4:23,49
RAIMONDO
0:43:48,20
IL PARCO
304
345
333
M
679
54
SM
0:43:58,65
4:23,86
DOMENICO
0:43:58,65
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
138
346
334
M
930
55
SM
0:44:03,10
4:24,31
ALESSANDRO
0:44:03,10
FREE RUNNER
136
347
335
M
1353
16
SM60
0:44:03,95
4:24,39
OTTAVIO
0:44:03,95
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
553
348
336
M
552
43
SM35
0:44:04,50
4:24,45
GIUSEPPE
0:44:04,50
ASI - ATL.LIB. AGROPOLI
166
349
13
F
1444
5
SF
0:44:04,95
4:24,50
VINCENZA
0:44:04,95
NOCERA RUNNERS
599
350
337
M
498
52
SM50
0:44:05,85
4:24,58
GERARDO
0:44:05,85
IRPINIA ITALIA
369
351
338
M
1396
64
SM40
0:44:07,00
4:24,70
LUIGI
0:44:07,00
CILENTO RUN
222
352
339
M
1286
17
SM60
0:44:07,05
4:24,71
LEO
ROCCO
0:44:07,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
550
353
340
M
1347
53
SM50
0:44:07,60
4:24,76
GIAMPIERO
0:43:53,95
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
378
354
341
M
1346
54
SM50
0:44:07,65
4:24,77
FABIO
0:43:53,60
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
378
355
342
M
1288
44
SM35
0:44:08,05
4:24,80
GIUSEPPE
0:44:08,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
164
356
343
M
1203
18
SM60
0:44:08,25
4:24,83
LUIGI
0:44:05,50
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
551
357
14
F
299
4
SF40
0:44:08,65
4:24,86
ELA
0:44:08,65
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
653
358
344
M
656
55
SM50
0:44:10,20
4:25,02
FRANCESCO
0:44:10,20
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
365
359
345
M
390
23
SM55
0:44:12,45
4:25,25
ANTONIO
0:44:12,45
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
451
360
346
M
1205
56
SM
0:44:13,35
4:25,33
GENEROSO
0:44:13,35
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
130
361
347
M
472
70
SM45
0:44:14,75
4:25,47
PIERLUIGI
0:44:12,45
NOCERA RUNNERS
287
362
348
M
666
56
SM50
0:44:15,75
4:25,58
GERMANO
0:44:03,05
US_ACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
371
363
349
M
454
19
SM60
0:44:17,50
4:25,75
ANGELO
0:44:17,50
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
542
364
350
M
1489
71
SM45
0:44:20,55
4:26,06
BRUNO
0:44:02,60
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
293
365
351
M
1278
72
SM45
0:44:21,90
4:26,19
GIUSEPPE
0:44:21,90
OPES - STRIANO MARATHON
280
366
352
M
536
65
SM40
0:44:22,35
4:26,23
RAFFAELE
0:44:22,35
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
212
367
353
M
1356
24
SM55
0:44:24,65
4:26,47
GIOVANNI
0:44:24,65
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
440
368
354
M
763
66
SM40
0:44:28,90
4:26,89
ROBERTO
0:44:21,15
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
213
369
355
M
1237
57
SM50
0:44:30,00
4:27,00
GIUSEPPE
0:44:30,00
IDEATLETICA AURORA
351
370
356
M
1453
58
SM50
0:44:37,40
4:27,74
GIUSEPPE
0:44:32,05
METALFER RUNNER - POLLA
349
371
357
M
665
59
SM50
0:44:39,55
4:27,96
MASSIMO
0:44:35,10
OPES - PODISTICA FRATTESE
346
372
358
M
516
45
SM35
0:44:40,40
4:28,04
FABIO
0:44:40,40
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
147
373
359
M
642
60
SM50
0:44:42,30
4:28,23
LUIGI
0:44:37,90
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
345
374
15
F
257
6
SF
0:44:43,00
4:28,30
GIUSEPPINA
0:44:43,00
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
575
375
360
M
626
46
SM35
0:44:43,15
4:28,31
GIUSEPPE
0:44:43,15
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
145
376
361
M
878
57
SM
0:44:45,45
4:28,54
ROBERTO
0:44:45,45
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
114
377
362
M
533
20
SM60
0:44:45,90
4:28,59
ANTONIO
0:44:40,75
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
522
378
363
M
310
25
SM55
0:44:49,00
4:28,90
BERNARDO
0:44:49,00
OPES - PIEFFE FRANCO ILLIANO
421
379
364
M
933
73
SM45
0:44:50,70
4:29,07
RAFFAELE
0:44:50,70
FREE RUNNER
260
380
365
M
759
67
SM40
0:44:52,35
4:29,24
GAETANO
0:44:51,05
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
195
381
366
M
1410
26
SM55
0:44:53,80
4:29,38
EDOARDO
0:44:53,80
CILENTO RUN
416
382
367
M
1338
58
SM
0:44:54,80
4:29,48
DANILO
0:44:52,70
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
110
383
368
M
452
27
SM55
0:44:55,60
4:29,56
VINCENZO
0:44:49,35
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
421
384
369
M
264
74
SM45
0:44:56,75
4:29,68
MICHELE
0:44:47,05
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
262
385
370
M
771
75
SM45
0:44:57,25
4:29,72
CIRO
0:44:50,10
IL PARCO
260
386
371
M
1233
68
SM40
0:44:57,40
4:29,74
LUIGI
0:44:57,40
IDEATLETICA AURORA
191
387
372
M
1323
69
SM40
0:44:57,65
4:29,76
CLAUDIO
0:44:42,90
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
199
388
373
M
1471
61
SM50
0:44:58,25
4:29,82
VITO NICOLA
0:44:49,40
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
336
389
374
M
791
76
SM45
0:44:59,85
4:29,99
FRANCESCO
0:44:52,65
IL PARCO
259
390
375
M
1454
28
SM55
0:45:01,90
4:30,19
ITALO
0:45:01,90
PODISTICA SELE
411
391
16
F
981
7
SF
0:45:06,45
4:30,64
LUCIA
0:45:06,45
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
561
392
17
F
1316
3
SF50
0:45:08,10
4:30,81
RITA
0:45:08,10
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
775
393
376
M
286
62
SM50
0:45:11,95
4:31,20
MARIO
0:45:11,95
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
320
394
377
M
1466
63
SM50
0:45:13,25
4:31,32
MAURIZIO
0:45:00,25
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
328
395
378
M
1332
64
SM50
0:45:14,75
4:31,48
SANDRO
0:45:14,75
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
317
396
379
M
770
21
SM60
0:45:15,30
4:31,53
VINCENZO
0:45:02,80
IL PARCO
503
397
380
M
966
77
SM45
0:45:15,30
4:31,53
GAETANO
0:45:11,30
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
246
398
18
F
953
2
SF45
0:45:15,65
4:31,56
PAOLA
0:45:12,20
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
678
399
381
M
697
47
SM35
0:45:16,40
4:31,64
GAETANO
0:45:05,85
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
133
400
382
M
549
65
SM50
0:45:21,85
4:32,18
MARIO
0:45:23,15
ASI - ATL.LIB. AGROPOLI
311
401
383
M
565
70
SM40
0:45:23,55
4:32,36
DOMENICO
0:45:23,55
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
175
402
384
M
1415
71
SM40
0:45:25,00
4:32,50
EUGENIO
0:45:18,55
CILENTO RUN
178
403
385
M
1423
72
SM40
0:45:26,00
4:32,60
FEDELE
0:45:20,10
CILENTO RUN
177
404
386
M
289
29
SM55
0:45:26,90
4:32,69
LUIGI
0:45:26,90
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
391
405
19
F
611
3
SF45
0:45:27,30
4:32,73
MONICA
0:45:27,30
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
668
406
387
M
1455
66
SM50
0:45:28,65
4:32,86
DARIO
0:45:29,35
PODISTICA SELE
307
407
388
M
1354
67
SM50
0:45:30,00
4:33,00
ROBERTO
0:45:16,25
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
316
408
389
M
768
78
SM45
0:45:30,70
4:33,07
CIRO
0:45:24,55
IL PARCO
238
409
390
M
1261
22
SM60
0:45:31,20
4:33,12
GIUSEPPE
0:45:31,20
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
480
410
391
M
296
79
SM45
0:45:32,25
4:33,23
ANTONIO
0:45:32,25
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
233
411
392
M
1262
80
SM45
0:45:32,75
4:33,27
ALBERTO
0:45:32,75
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
232
412
393
M
1265
81
SM45
0:45:36,55
4:33,66
ROBERTO
0:45:36,55
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
230
413
394
M
375
30
SM55
0:45:38,05
4:33,80
ANGELO
0:45:33,65
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
386
414
395
M
1490
68
SM50
0:45:38,35
4:33,84
ANTONIO
0:45:31,05
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
306
415
396
M
317
73
SM40
0:45:40,20
4:34,02
GAETANO
0:45:40,20
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
166
416
397
M
912
3
SM65
0:45:41,85
4:34,19
NATALE
0:45:41,85
GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI
572
417
20
F
699
8
SF
0:45:43,30
4:34,33
MARIA
0:45:43,30
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
538
418
398
M
583
82
SM45
0:45:44,60
4:34,46
IVANO
0:45:44,60
UISP - FORZE ARMATE
224
419
399
M
792
48
SM35
0:45:44,85
4:34,48
GAETANO
0:45:36,15
IL PARCO
118
420
400
M
594
2
SM70
0:45:45,50
4:34,55
ANTONINO
0:45:45,50
UISP - ZONA FLEGREA
686
421
401
M
1355
69
SM50
0:45:46,85
4:34,68
ALFONSO
0:45:36,50
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
303
422
21
F
1326
4
SF45
0:45:46,90
4:34,69
MARIA ANASTASIA
0:45:36,65
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
662
423
402
M
1417
74
SM40
0:45:47,70
4:34,77
GAETANO
0:45:47,70
CILENTO RUN
162
424
403
M
979
31
SM55
0:45:49,85
4:34,99
ANTONIO
0:45:51,40
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
373
425
404
M
926
32
SM55
0:45:50,95
4:35,10
ANTONIO
0:45:50,95
FREE RUNNER
373
426
405
M
872
83
SM45
0:45:51,85
4:35,18
ANTONIO
0:45:51,85
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
220
427
406
M
601
84
SM45
0:45:52,00
4:35,20
GABRIELE
0:45:52,00
ENDAS - AVELLINO RUNNER
220
428
407
M
432
75
SM40
0:45:52,00
4:35,20
MASSIMO
0:45:52,00
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
159
429
408
M
1328
33
SM55
0:45:52,40
4:35,24
GAETANO
0:45:52,40
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
372
430
409
M
578
85
SM45
0:45:52,75
4:35,28
MICHELE
0:45:41,40
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
227
431
22
F
332
9
SF
0:45:53,75
4:35,37
FABIANA
0:45:45,20
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
536
432
410
M
336
49
SM35
0:45:53,90
4:35,39
GIANMARIO
0:45:53,90
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
109
433
411
M
575
59
SM
0:45:54,80
4:35,48
MASSIMILIANO
0:45:45,95
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
86
434
412
M
1251
76
SM40
0:45:55,55
4:35,56
FRANCESCO
0:45:40,70
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
166
435
413
M
1385
70
SM50
0:45:56,50
4:35,65
GIUSEPPE
0:45:56,50
CILENTO RUN
288
436
414
M
868
71
SM50
0:45:56,65
4:35,67
EDUARDO
0:45:56,65
MOV.SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO
288
437
415
M
1413
86
SM45
0:45:56,85
4:35,69
DOMENICO
0:45:47,10
CILENTO RUN
224
438
416
M
1227
50
SM35
0:45:56,95
4:35,70
LUIGI
0:45:56,95
IDEATLETICA AURORA
108
439
417
M
965
87
SM45
0:45:57,60
4:35,76
FRANCESCO
0:45:57,60
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
217
440
23
F
1381
5
SF45
0:45:59,10
4:35,91
CONSUELO
0:45:56,80
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
649
441
24
F
252
6
SF45
0:46:00,85
4:36,09
ALESSANDRA
0:45:53,65
IRPINIA ITALIA
651
442
418
M
370
72
SM50
0:46:02,00
4:36,20
SALVATORE
0:46:02,00
OPES - CORRERE LIBERI
284
443
419
M
787
51
SM35
0:46:03,30
4:36,33
CARMINE
0:46:03,30
IL PARCO
105
444
420
M
1294
88
SM45
0:46:07,30
4:36,73
DOMENICO
0:46:07,30
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
211
445
421
M
590
34
SM55
0:46:08,15
4:36,82
GIORGIO
0:46:05,15
ASC - G.P. CARDITESE
363
446
422
M
581
89
SM45
0:46:08,30
4:36,83
NICOLA ANTONIO
0:45:46,80
UISP - FORZE ARMATE
224
447
423
M
824
77
SM40
0:46:08,65
4:36,86
GIANLUCA
0:46:08,65
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
150
448
424
M
609
60
SM
0:46:09,85
4:36,98
FRANCESCO
0:45:44,85
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
87
449
425
M
661
73
SM50
0:46:10,25
4:37,03
SALVATORE
0:45:52,95
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
291
450
426
M
757
74
SM50
0:46:10,40
4:37,04
RENATO
0:46:10,40
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
279
451
427
M
465
35
SM55
0:46:12,45
4:37,25
LUIGI
0:46:06,00
NOCERA RUNNERS
362
452
428
M
437
75
SM50
0:46:12,55
4:37,25
AGOSTINO
0:46:12,55
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
277
453
429
M
315
52
SM35
0:46:13,00
4:37,30
NICOLA
0:46:13,00
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
100
454
430
M
805
76
SM50
0:46:13,85
4:37,39
UMBERTO
0:46:13,85
IL PARCO
277
455
431
M
790
77
SM50
0:46:14,30
4:37,43
ANIELLO
0:46:03,95
IL PARCO
283
456
25
F
880
5
SF40
0:46:15,40
4:37,54
BARBARA
0:46:06,60
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
578
457
432
M
1283
4
SM65
0:46:16,15
4:37,61
ALFONSO
0:46:16,15
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
544
458
433
M
502
78
SM50
0:46:16,70
4:37,67
PIETRO
0:46:05,45
IRPINIA ITALIA
283
459
434
M
457
5
SM65
0:46:17,20
4:37,72
FRANCESCO
0:46:07,70
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
550
460
435
M
1430
79
SM50
0:46:17,40
4:37,74
BARTOLO
0:46:10,40
CILENTO RUN
279
461
436
M
1439
90
SM45
0:46:18,35
4:37,84
MARCO
0:46:02,85
ATLETICA SCAFATI
214
462
26
F
1254
7
SF45
0:46:18,90
4:37,89
ALFONSINA
0:46:18,90
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
635
463
437
M
537
78
SM40
0:46:23,10
4:38,31
SALVATORE
0:46:23,10
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
143
464
438
M
294
80
SM50
0:46:23,35
4:38,34
ROSARIO
0:46:23,35
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
271
465
439
M
1380
36
SM55
0:46:25,50
4:38,55
DAVID RAYMOND
0:46:09,45
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
360
466
440
M
420
23
SM60
0:46:27,25
4:38,73
VINCENZO
0:46:27,25
ATLETICA CAIVANO
436
467
441
M
593
53
SM35
0:46:28,05
4:38,80
FELICE
0:46:28,05
CSAIN - CIVITAS
94
468
442
M
260
54
SM35
0:46:29,25
4:38,93
VINCENZO
0:46:19,70
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
97
469
27
F
433
1
SF55
0:46:29,35
4:38,94
TERESA
0:46:29,35
SORRENTO RUNNERS
835
470
443
M
1447
81
SM50
0:46:29,90
4:38,99
FERDINANDO
0:46:16,40
NOCERA RUNNERS
275
471
444
M
415
91
SM45
0:46:30,75
4:39,08
ANTONIO
0:46:16,10
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
206
472
445
M
1484
37
SM55
0:46:32,25
4:39,22
BERNARDINO
0:46:18,50
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
352
473
446
M
652
38
SM55
0:46:34,10
4:39,41
CIRO
0:46:21,45
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
351
474
447
M
1371
82
SM50
0:46:35,55
4:39,56
LUCIANO
0:46:19,80
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
272
475
448
M
986
79
SM40
0:46:36,00
4:39,60
ANTONIO
0:46:37,55
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
135
476
449
M
323
55
SM35
0:46:38,95
4:39,89
FRANCESCO
0:46:38,95
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
89
477
450
M
534
80
SM40
0:46:39,05
4:39,90
ALFREDO
0:46:36,25
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
136
478
451
M
893
81
SM40
0:46:40,00
4:40,00
GIOVANNI
0:46:40,00
TERRA DELLO SPORT
134
479
452
M
1000
39
SM55
0:46:40,50
4:40,05
PAOLO
0:46:32,95
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
342
480
28
F
1431
4
SF50
0:46:40,85
4:40,09
ALMERINDA
0:46:37,40
CILENTO RUN
718
481
453
M
1459
83
SM50
0:46:41,95
4:40,19
DOMENICO
0:46:43,50
PODISTICA SELE
257
482
454
M
569
92
SM45
0:46:42,50
4:40,25
ANTONIO
0:46:42,50
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
190
483
455
M
414
82
SM40
0:46:43,25
4:40,32
MARIO
0:46:30,20
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
139
484
456
M
1218
83
SM40
0:46:43,40
4:40,34
SERGIO
0:46:35,35
IDEATLETICA AURORA
136
485
457
M
619
84
SM40
0:46:44,20
4:40,42
DOMENICO
0:46:44,20
OPES - CORRERE LIBERI
132
486
458
M
340
61
SM
0:46:46,05
4:40,60
ANTONIO
0:46:46,05
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
63
487
459
M
1311
62
SM
0:46:48,65
4:40,86
PASQUALE
0:46:48,65
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
62
488
460
M
838
93
SM45
0:46:54,75
4:41,47
SALVATORE
0:46:54,75
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
183
489
29
F
827
8
SF45
0:46:54,85
4:41,48
NUNZIA
0:46:54,85
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
614
490
461
M
1499
84
SM50
0:46:55,40
4:41,54
NICOLA
0:46:36,80
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
262
491
462
M
614
63
SM
0:46:58,20
4:41,82
ANTONIO
0:46:58,20
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
58
492
30
F
595
5
SF50
0:46:58,75
4:41,87
MARIA
0:46:58,75
UISP - ZONA FLEGREA
704
493
463
M
256
85
SM50
0:46:58,85
4:41,88
ANTONIO
0:46:58,85
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
247
494
464
M
931
24
SM60
0:46:59,05
4:41,91
GIOVANNI BATTIST
0:46:57,75
FREE RUNNER
412
495
465
M
438
94
SM45
0:47:01,95
4:42,20
GIUSEPPE
0:47:01,95
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 ACERRA
179
496
466
M
1321
56
SM35
0:47:03,95
4:42,39
DIEGO
0:47:03,95
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
79
497
31
F
992
1
SF60
0:47:05,85
4:42,59
FILOMENA
0:47:03,40
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
934
498
32
F
907
10
SF
0:47:07,00
4:42,70
LISA
0:47:01,30
RUNCARD - FIDAL
491
499
467
M
470
6
SM65
0:47:08,05
4:42,81
GIUSEPPE
0:47:05,00
NOCERA RUNNERS
504
500
468
M
1348
40
SM55
0:47:10,10
4:43,01
CARMINE
0:47:00,15
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
324
501
469
M
892
57
SM35
0:47:10,85
4:43,09
ANTONIO
0:46:52,65
TERRA DELLO SPORT
83
502
33
F
283
6
SF50
0:47:12,85
4:43,28
CARMELA
0:47:04,85
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
701
503
470
M
598
64
SM
0:47:13,45
4:43,34
CARMINE MANUEL
0:47:13,45
ENDAS - AVELLINO RUNNER
53
504
471
M
1491
86
SM50
0:47:14,85
4:43,48
LUCA
0:47:04,50
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
243
505
472
M
577
58
SM35
0:47:15,55
4:43,55
GIUSEPPE
0:47:11,20
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
76
506
473
M
1426
41
SM55
0:47:15,75
4:43,57
GERARDO
0:47:15,75
CILENTO RUN
312
507
474
M
1464
25
SM60
0:47:16,80
4:43,68
MAURIZIO
0:47:03,00
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
409
508
34
F
266
3
SF35
0:47:19,55
4:43,96
ELENA
0:47:19,55
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
496
509
35
F
1235
6
SF40
0:47:20,60
4:44,06
SONIA
0:47:20,60
IDEATLETICA AURORA
533
510
36
F
1213
4
SF35
0:47:20,70
4:44,07
FEDERICA
0:47:20,70
IDEATLETICA AURORA
495
511
475
M
1245
85
SM40
0:47:22,25
4:44,22
LUIGI
0:47:06,95
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
121
512
476
M
1497
42
SM55
0:47:24,05
4:44,40
SERGIO
0:47:05,60
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
320
513
477
M
806
43
SM55
0:47:28,65
4:44,86
LUCIANO
0:47:20,55
IL PARCO
309
514
478
M
412
26
SM60
0:47:29,75
4:44,98
MICHELE ANGELO
0:47:15,70
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
399
515
479
M
1383
27
SM60
0:47:31,35
4:45,13
GIANNICOLA
0:47:31,35
CILENTO RUN
388
516
480
M
623
28
SM60
0:47:37,30
4:45,73
VINCENZO
0:47:37,30
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
383
517
481
M
1349
87
SM50
0:47:37,35
4:45,73
NUNZIO
0:47:22,90
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
232
518
482
M
775
86
SM40
0:47:37,65
4:45,77
CIRO
0:47:28,35
IL PARCO
111
519
483
M
268
44
SM55
0:47:39,00
4:45,90
PIETRO
0:47:24,85
SANNIO RUNNERS
307
520
484
M
1386
29
SM60
0:47:43,85
4:46,39
GENNARO
0:47:43,85
CILENTO RUN
379
521
485
M
765
30
SM60
0:47:44,85
4:46,48
CARMINE
0:47:44,85
ATL.STRACAGNANO
378
522
486
M
558
31
SM60
0:47:45,35
4:46,54
FORTUNATO
0:47:26,10
OPES - STUFE DI NERONE
391
523
487
M
962
45
SM55
0:47:45,95
4:46,60
CARMINE
0:47:47,10
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
291
524
488
M
325
95
SM45
0:47:46,10
4:46,61
MICHELE
0:47:26,65
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
166
525
489
M
496
46
SM55
0:47:47,70
4:46,77
ROSARIO
0:47:31,25
IRPINIA ITALIA
303
526
37
F
509
5
SF35
0:47:49,05
4:46,90
MARIA RITA
0:47:45,10
LIONS VALLE UFITA
482
527
490
M
508
59
SM35
0:47:49,20
4:46,92
ROCCO
0:47:45,00
LIONS VALLE UFITA
63
528
491
M
319
65
SM
0:47:49,75
4:46,97
GIUSEPPE
0:47:28,30
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
48
529
492
M
588
88
SM50
0:47:50,80
4:47,08
ANTONIO
0:47:28,20
UISP - FORZE ARMATE
229
530
493
M
1370
47
SM55
0:47:50,95
4:47,10
GIUSEPPE
0:47:36,30
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
299
531
494
M
785
7
SM65
0:47:51,75
4:47,17
SALVATORE
0:47:51,75
IL PARCO
467
532
495
M
1258
89
SM50
0:47:52,80
4:47,28
FRANCESCO
0:47:37,90
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
223
533
496
M
961
48
SM55
0:47:54,40
4:47,44
NICOLA
0:47:43,70
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
294
534
38
F
970
7
SF40
0:47:54,60
4:47,46
ELENA
0:47:50,50
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
516
535
497
M
674
96
SM45
0:48:03,45
4:48,35
GIOVANNI
0:47:50,20
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
153
536
39
F
1295
2
SF55
0:48:04,05
4:48,41
CONCETTA
0:48:04,05
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
776
537
498
M
675
97
SM45
0:48:04,50
4:48,45
CIRO
0:47:50,55
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
153
538
499
M
1457
49
SM55
0:48:04,75
4:48,48
GENNARO
0:48:04,75
PODISTICA SELE
280
539
500
M
1226
32
SM60
0:48:05,00
4:48,50
ARNALDO
0:47:50,90
IDEATLETICA AURORA
373
540
501
M
647
60
SM35
0:48:05,95
4:48,59
LUCIANO
0:48:00,90
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
58
541
502
M
1369
90
SM50
0:48:08,15
4:48,82
VINCENZO
0:47:59,30
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
211
542
503
M
818
66
SM
0:48:08,25
4:48,83
DOMENICO
0:48:06,15
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
37
543
504
M
924
33
SM60
0:48:10,80
4:49,08
PASQUALE
0:47:59,95
FREE RUNNER
367
544
40
F
263
1
JF
0:48:12,65
4:49,26
ADELE
0:48:12,65
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
450
545
41
F
572
8
SF40
0:48:13,30
4:49,33
LOREDANA
0:48:03,15
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
509
546
42
F
504
6
SF35
0:48:13,75
4:49,38
MONIKA ANNA
0:48:13,75
IRPINIA ITALIA
465
547
43
F
259
9
SF45
0:48:14,15
4:49,41
ANNA
0:48:14,15
PODISTICA VALLE CAUDINA
566
548
505
M
464
61
SM35
0:48:15,50
4:49,55
EMANUELE
0:48:09,05
NOCERA RUNNERS
55
549
506
M
1473
91
SM50
0:48:15,50
4:49,55
SERGIO
0:48:02,65
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
208
550
507
M
916
92
SM50
0:48:16,65
4:49,67
CARLO
0:48:16,65
FREE RUNNER
200
551
508
M
761
50
SM55
0:48:17,60
4:49,76
ANGELO
0:48:17,60
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
271
552
509
M
955
98
SM45
0:48:18,75
4:49,87
GIANFRANCO
0:48:02,90
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
147
553
510
M
301
3
SM70
0:48:19,05
4:49,91
MARIO STEFANO
0:48:19,05
OPES - BAIANO RUNNERS
558
554
511
M
473
87
SM40
0:48:21,45
4:50,14
ARMANDO
0:48:07,95
NOCERA RUNNERS
94
555
512
M
388
34
SM60
0:48:22,60
4:50,26
CIRO
0:48:04,85
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
364
556
513
M
654
88
SM40
0:48:23,15
4:50,32
SANTOLO
0:48:11,25
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
92
557
44
F
564
10
SF45
0:48:23,65
4:50,36
ANGELA
0:48:00,00
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
574
558
514
M
589
67
SM
0:48:25,35
4:50,54
GIUSEPPE
0:48:21,20
ASC - G.P. CARDITESE
33
559
45
F
1327
2
SF60
0:48:26,45
4:50,65
ANNA
0:48:25,45
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
883
560
515
M
987
62
SM35
0:48:26,75
4:50,67
GIOVANNI FRANCES
0:48:18,85
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
52
561
46
F
618
11
SF45
0:48:30,35
4:51,03
SIMONA
0:48:22,80
ASC - ARCA ATL.AVERSA AGRO A.
561
562
516
M
1375
51
SM55
0:48:30,40
4:51,04
ANTONIO
0:48:30,40
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
264
563
517
M
834
99
SM45
0:48:33,25
4:51,33
GIUSEPPE
0:48:31,55
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
132
564
47
F
1472
7
SF50
0:48:33,80
4:51,38
GIULIA
0:48:21,20
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
655
565
518
M
816
52
SM55
0:48:36,30
4:51,63
RAFFAELE
0:48:36,30
OPES -ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
260
566
519
M
309
35
SM60
0:48:45,85
4:52,59
GENNARO
0:48:45,85
OPES - PIEFFE FRANCO ILLIANO
335
567
520
M
327
63
SM35
0:48:45,85
4:52,59
ANTONIO
0:48:25,80
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
50
568
48
F
559
9
SF40
0:48:45,85
4:52,59
MARICA
0:48:40,00
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
488
569
521
M
324
100
SM45
0:48:46,15
4:52,62
ANTONIO
0:48:25,80
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
135
570
522
M
817
93
SM50
0:48:46,40
4:52,64
ALFONSO
0:48:46,40
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
184
571
523
M
251
36
SM60
0:48:47,30
4:52,73
FRANCESCO
0:48:40,80
IRPINIA ITALIA
339
572
524
M
1377
53
SM55
0:48:52,45
4:53,25
ANTONIO JUNIO VA
0:48:52,45
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
251
573
49
F
929
8
SF50
0:48:52,75
4:53,27
LUCIA
0:48:52,75
FREE RUNNER
636
574
525
M
1363
54
SM55
0:48:53,80
4:53,38
GIUSEPPE
0:48:45,95
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
254
575
50
F
1478
12
SF45
0:49:00,85
4:54,08
ANGELA
0:48:47,30
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
547
576
526
M
322
89
SM40
0:49:04,70
4:54,47
PIETRO
0:48:43,55
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
79
577
527
M
672
90
SM40
0:49:04,70
4:54,47
FRANCESCO
0:48:51,05
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
76
578
528
M
800
37
SM60
0:49:05,60
4:54,56
DOMENICO
0:48:53,20
IL PARCO
330
579
51
F
501
13
SF45
0:49:08,60
4:54,86
MARIA
0:48:56,60
IRPINIA ITALIA
541
580
529
M
660
101
SM45
0:49:10,05
4:55,01
ANTONIO
0:49:10,05
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
115
581
530
M
553
8
SM65
0:49:11,90
4:55,19
FRANCESCO
0:48:51,00
ASI - ATL.LIB. AGROPOLI
424
582
531
M
1234
94
SM50
0:49:16,00
4:55,60
ANTONIO
0:49:16,00
IDEATLETICA AURORA
168
583
532
M
887
91
SM40
0:49:17,45
4:55,75
PASQUALE
0:49:17,45
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
67
584
533
M
571
102
SM45
0:49:17,85
4:55,78
ANTONIO
0:49:07,35
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
116
585
534
M
947
9
SM65
0:49:19,55
4:55,96
ENRICO
0:48:59,50
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
418
586
535
M
1360
4
SM70
0:49:20,35
4:56,04
SABATO
0:49:20,35
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
511
587
536
M
1367
55
SM55
0:49:20,90
4:56,09
SILVIO
0:49:20,90
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
233
588
52
F
1267
14
SF45
0:49:21,65
4:56,16
PAOLA
0:49:14,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
531
589
537
M
786
38
SM60
0:49:23,10
4:56,31
DOMENICO
0:49:11,55
IL PARCO
318
590
538
M
330
64
SM35
0:49:23,85
4:56,38
ANDREA
0:49:05,20
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
38
591
539
M
1322
92
SM40
0:49:25,05
4:56,50
CARLO
0:49:25,05
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
64
592
540
M
1208
95
SM50
0:49:29,15
4:56,92
RAFFAELE
0:49:29,15
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
162
593
541
M
542
96
SM50
0:49:30,30
4:57,03
SALVATORE
0:49:16,05
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
168
594
542
M
303
93
SM40
0:49:34,45
4:57,45
ERMOLINO
0:49:31,90
OPES - BAIANO RUNNERS
62
595
543
M
597
39
SM60
0:49:39,50
4:57,95
VINCENZO
0:49:22,45
ENDAS - AVELLINO RUNNER
311
596
544
M
668
40
SM60
0:49:41,80
4:58,18
DOMENICO
0:49:41,80
US_ACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
299
597
545
M
813
94
SM40
0:49:42,10
4:58,21
GIUSEPPE
0:49:24,65
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
64
598
546
M
1429
97
SM50
0:49:43,55
4:58,35
ANTONIO
0:49:36,20
CILENTO RUN
158
599
547
M
1221
95
SM40
0:49:44,85
4:58,48
VITO
0:49:44,85
IDEATLETICA AURORA
57
600
548
M
1500
98
SM50
0:49:46,50
4:58,65
BERNARDO
0:49:27,60
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
162
601
549
M
980
10
SM65
0:49:46,65
4:58,67
FRANCESCO
0:49:46,65
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
384
602
53
F
591
10
SF40
0:49:49,15
4:58,92
PATRIZIA
0:49:49,15
MSP - POL.PODJGYM AVELLINO
450
603
550
M
402
99
SM50
0:49:52,55
4:59,26
OLIVIERO
0:49:40,45
US_ACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
156
604
551
M
346
68
SM
0:49:53,05
4:59,30
CARMINE
0:49:46,00
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
15
605
54
F
579
15
SF45
0:49:53,55
4:59,35
CARMEN
0:49:43,30
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
515
606
55
F
963
11
SF40
0:49:53,60
4:59,36
ANNA
0:49:52,90
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
448
607
552
M
392
11
SM65
0:49:54,85
4:59,49
ANIELLO
0:49:48,90
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
382
608
553
M
914
56
SM55
0:49:56,30
4:59,63
COSIMO
0:49:50,65
FREE RUNNER
216
609
554
M
592
96
SM40
0:49:57,75
4:59,77
NICOLAI
0:49:36,80
UISP - POLIS. LORENZO TORIELLO
60
610
555
M
523
103
SM45
0:49:58,65
4:59,87
PASQUALE
0:49:55,50
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
95
611
556
M
471
5
SM70
0:49:59,45
4:59,95
GERARDO
0:49:48,15
NOCERA RUNNERS
490
612
557
M
620
100
SM50
0:50:00,45
5:00,04
VINCENZO
0:50:00,45
OPES - CORRERE LIBERI
146
613
558
M
379
97
SM40
0:50:02,40
5:00,24
CLAUDIO
0:49:49,95
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
56
614
559
M
1228
57
SM55
0:50:05,70
5:00,57
ANTONIO
0:49:51,80
IDEATLETICA AURORA
215
615
560
M
1394
98
SM40
0:50:05,70
5:00,57
MARIO
0:49:59,30
CILENTO RUN
53
616
561
M
318
99
SM40
0:50:06,65
5:00,66
SALVATORE
0:49:45,60
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
57
617
562
M
329
104
SM45
0:50:06,80
5:00,68
MICHELE
0:49:47,05
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
99
618
563
M
458
58
SM55
0:50:09,20
5:00,92
VINCENZO
0:49:54,45
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
214
619
564
M
1333
4
AM
0:50:10,90
5:01,09
GIORGIO
0:50:10,90
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
11
620
565
M
993
65
SM35
0:50:13,30
5:01,33
GIOVANNI
0:50:01,95
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
24
621
566
M
399
41
SM60
0:50:15,35
5:01,53
MICHELE
0:49:57,90
ACSI - ERCO SPORT
288
622
567
M
288
42
SM60
0:50:15,50
5:01,55
ANTONIO
0:50:15,50
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
277
623
56
F
1222
12
SF40
0:50:15,95
5:01,60
MARIANNA
0:50:15,95
IDEATLETICA AURORA
435
624
568
M
1223
59
SM55
0:50:17,05
5:01,71
SERGIO
0:50:17,05
IDEATLETICA AURORA
201
625
569
M
1441
101
SM50
0:50:21,55
5:02,15
PAOLO
0:50:07,80
NOCERA RUNNERS
142
626
570
M
416
12
SM65
0:50:25,15
5:02,52
LUIGI
0:50:11,20
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
367
627
571
M
427
102
SM50
0:50:27,20
5:02,72
CIRO
0:50:27,20
AMATORI VESUVIO
133
628
572
M
658
105
SM45
0:50:28,60
5:02,86
DOMENICO
0:50:28,60
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
82
629
573
M
1329
106
SM45
0:50:30,25
5:03,02
ANTONIO
0:50:30,25
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
82
630
574
M
1391
100
SM40
0:50:34,85
5:03,48
ANGELO
0:50:29,60
CILENTO RUN
43
631
575
M
865
60
SM55
0:50:34,95
5:03,50
PAOLO
0:50:14,60
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
202
632
576
M
848
107
SM45
0:50:35,45
5:03,54
MARCO
0:50:15,50
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
88
633
57
F
833
9
SF50
0:50:35,55
5:03,55
DANIELA
0:50:33,30
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
579
634
577
M
895
101
SM40
0:50:36,25
5:03,62
SALVATORE
0:50:17,60
TERRA DELLO SPORT
47
635
578
M
894
103
SM50
0:50:36,50
5:03,65
GIOVANNI
0:50:18,20
TERRA DELLO SPORT
137
636
579
M
1378
104
SM50
0:50:40,90
5:04,09
ANDREA
0:50:25,25
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
134
637
580
M
625
43
SM60
0:50:41,60
5:04,16
SILVIO
0:50:41,60
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
261
638
581
M
521
44
SM60
0:50:43,95
5:04,39
PELLEGRINO
0:50:34,00
OPES - G.P. DEL BAIANESE
266
639
58
F
1358
10
SF50
0:50:44,35
5:04,43
ANNA
0:50:44,35
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
572
640
582
M
769
105
SM50
0:50:44,65
5:04,46
GIAMPIERO
0:50:32,85
IL PARCO
130
641
583
M
776
45
SM60
0:50:44,80
5:04,48
ANTONIO
0:50:33,75
IL PARCO
266
642
584
M
641
106
SM50
0:50:46,00
5:04,60
GIOVANNI
0:50:41,05
RUNCARD - FIDAL
127
643
585
M
284
46
SM60
0:50:48,45
5:04,84
FERDINANDO
0:50:40,15
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
262
644
586
M
826
107
SM50
0:50:51,10
5:05,11
FRANCESCO
0:50:50,05
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
123
645
587
M
802
47
SM60
0:50:51,70
5:05,17
TOMMASO
0:50:42,35
IL PARCO
261
646
588
M
505
108
SM45
0:50:51,75
5:05,17
ROBERTO
0:50:43,80
IRPINIA ITALIA
76
647
589
M
960
108
SM50
0:50:51,90
5:05,19
GIANPIERO
0:50:35,95
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
129
648
590
M
1483
109
SM50
0:50:51,90
5:05,19
ALDO
0:50:32,45
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
131
649
59
F
522
16
SF45
0:50:52,45
5:05,24
ANGELA
0:50:48,20
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
480
650
591
M
695
61
SM55
0:50:52,80
5:05,28
LUIGI
0:50:43,65
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
187
651
60
F
696
13
SF40
0:50:52,85
5:05,29
ANTONIETTA
0:50:43,75
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
421
652
592
M
983
110
SM50
0:50:53,45
5:05,34
ALFONSO
0:50:36,65
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
129
653
593
M
1275
109
SM45
0:50:55,10
5:05,51
MICHELE
0:50:55,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
72
654
61
F
964
17
SF45
0:50:55,15
5:05,51
MARILENA
0:50:54,15
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
476
655
594
M
751
69
SM
0:50:59,90
5:05,99
GIANMARIO
0:50:46,90
OPES -ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
6
656
62
F
784
11
SF50
0:50:59,90
5:05,99
SARA
0:50:47,90
IL PARCO
570
657
63
F
910
18
SF45
0:51:01,15
5:06,11
PATRIZIA
0:50:47,40
RUNCARD - EPS
481
658
64
F
615
14
SF40
0:51:02,65
5:06,26
ANNA
0:51:02,65
CSI - POLISPORTIVA PICENTINI
411
659
595
M
999
6
SM70
0:51:03,65
5:06,37
GAETANO
0:51:03,65
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
435
660
596
M
555
110
SM45
0:51:03,90
5:06,39
MAURIZIO
0:50:47,35
OPES - STUFE DI NERONE
76
661
597
M
1470
111
SM50
0:51:04,45
5:06,45
GABRIELE
0:50:49,05
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
123
662
598
M
687
66
SM35
0:51:04,65
5:06,46
FILIPPO
0:50:54,00
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
14
663
599
M
1468
102
SM40
0:51:05,70
5:06,57
SALVATORE
0:50:49,40
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
38
664
600
M
1303
7
SM70
0:51:06,35
5:06,64
MATTEO
0:51:06,35
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
433
665
601
M
551
13
SM65
0:51:06,70
5:06,67
GIUSEPPE
0:50:45,90
ASI - ATL.LIB. AGROPOLI
344
666
65
F
949
7
SF35
0:51:07,85
5:06,78
CAROLINA
0:50:59,75
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
376
667
602
M
944
103
SM40
0:51:10,85
5:07,09
PASQUALE ABRAMO
0:50:56,35
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
36
668
603
M
567
104
SM40
0:51:11,45
5:07,14
VINCENZO
0:51:11,45
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
33
669
604
M
1260
14
SM65
0:51:12,20
5:07,22
ANDREA
0:51:12,20
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
327
670
605
M
653
62
SM55
0:51:14,50
5:07,45
RAFFAELE
0:51:05,00
OPES - G.P. DEL BAIANESE
176
671
66
F
554
11
SF
0:51:16,70
5:07,67
ASSUNTA
0:51:00,00
OPES - STUFE DI NERONE
361
672
67
F
692
19
SF45
0:51:25,15
5:08,51
ERSILIA
0:51:25,15
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
460
673
606
M
316
111
SM45
0:51:28,55
5:08,85
NICO
0:51:07,60
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
68
674
607
M
1469
112
SM50
0:51:32,80
5:09,28
ARTURO
0:51:13,25
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
113
675
608
M
1442
113
SM50
0:51:35,45
5:09,54
ANTONIO
0:51:27,35
NOCERA RUNNERS
107
676
609
M
839
112
SM45
0:51:35,90
5:09,59
CATALDO
0:51:37,35
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
58
677
68
F
612
15
SF40
0:51:36,30
5:09,63
MARCELLA
0:51:26,80
SORRENTO RUNNERS
398
678
69
F
1414
16
SF40
0:51:36,40
5:09,64
MARIALUISA
0:51:27,25
CILENTO RUN
398
679
610
M
972
67
SM35
0:51:36,75
5:09,67
FILIPPO MARIA
0:51:21,60
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
10
680
611
M
1345
63
SM55
0:51:37,05
5:09,70
LORENZO
0:51:21,30
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
168
681
612
M
1207
15
SM65
0:51:37,35
5:09,73
GINO
0:51:20,35
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
322
682
613
M
1496
16
SM65
0:51:39,10
5:09,91
LIBERATO
0:51:18,05
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
324
683
614
M
1398
64
SM55
0:51:39,45
5:09,94
ELIA
0:51:31,70
CILENTO RUN
162
684
615
M
1382
68
SM35
0:51:41,05
5:10,11
ANTONIO
0:51:24,40
CILENTO RUN
9
685
70
F
847
20
SF45
0:51:44,35
5:10,44
ROSANNA
0:51:44,35
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
450
686
616
M
359
65
SM55
0:51:44,40
5:10,44
NICOLA
0:51:29,45
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
164
687
71
F
1206
12
SF50
0:51:53,90
5:11,39
NICOLETTA
0:51:53,90
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
534
688
617
M
1384
113
SM45
0:51:58,85
5:11,88
IVAN
0:51:54,30
CILENTO RUN
53
689
618
M
1250
105
SM40
0:52:04,30
5:12,43
FRANCESCO
0:51:48,55
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
24
690
619
M
670
114
SM45
0:52:05,95
5:12,59
GIUSEPPE
0:52:05,95
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
50
691
72
F
436
3
SF55
0:52:11,45
5:13,15
MARIA
0:52:03,35
COLLANA MARATHON NAPOLI
637
692
620
M
1359
48
SM60
0:52:11,90
5:13,19
GIUSEPPE
0:52:08,75
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
212
693
621
M
1314
17
SM65
0:52:20,05
5:14,00
GINO
0:52:03,40
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
295
694
622
M
767
106
SM40
0:52:20,85
5:14,08
VINCENZO
0:52:20,85
IL PARCO
18
695
623
M
1300
114
SM50
0:52:21,95
5:14,20
ANIELLO
0:52:14,90
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
88
696
624
M
453
66
SM55
0:52:22,05
5:14,20
ROBERTO
0:52:15,60
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
141
697
625
M
1463
49
SM60
0:52:24,40
5:14,44
AGOSTINO
0:52:24,40
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
204
698
73
F
1368
13
SF50
0:52:26,05
5:14,60
DORA
0:52:26,05
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
517
699
626
M
1313
18
SM65
0:52:26,35
5:14,64
DOMENICO
0:52:15,35
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
288
700
74
F
524
17
SF40
0:52:32,50
5:15,25
TERESA
0:52:27,55
PODISTICA MARCIANISE
368
701
627
M
798
50
SM60
0:52:32,70
5:15,27
GIUSEPPE
0:52:17,20
IL PARCO
208
702
628
M
1220
67
SM55
0:52:33,05
5:15,30
LUIGI
0:52:33,05
IDEATLETICA AURORA
134
703
629
M
362
70
SM
0:52:33,35
5:15,33
GENEROSO
0:52:18,90
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
1
704
630
M
492
19
SM65
0:52:33,75
5:15,37
CIRIACO
0:52:33,75
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
277
705
631
M
1482
107
SM40
0:52:34,75
5:15,47
DONATO
0:52:18,00
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
18
706
632
M
689
115
SM50
0:52:40,90
5:16,09
ALFONSO
0:52:37,55
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
80
707
633
M
562
71
SM
0:52:41,20
5:16,12
ANTONIO
0:52:19,45
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
1
708
634
M
789
51
SM60
0:52:44,40
5:16,44
VINCENZO
0:52:44,40
IL PARCO
193
709
635
M
1246
108
SM40
0:52:44,65
5:16,47
DARIO
0:52:29,25
POL. CITTA' MERCATO S.SEVERINO
16
710
75
F
515
12
SF
0:52:46,55
5:16,65
IULIANA
0:52:46,55
AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO
310
711
636
M
774
116
SM50
0:52:46,65
5:16,67
ANIELLO
0:52:39,30
IL PARCO
79
712
637
M
610
109
SM40
0:52:49,10
5:16,91
PASQUALE
0:52:39,75
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
15
713
638
M
799
52
SM60
0:52:50,40
5:17,04
UMBERTO
0:52:44,45
IL PARCO
193
714
639
M
1476
115
SM45
0:52:51,80
5:17,18
RAFFAELE
0:52:36,10
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
41
715
76
F
546
14
SF50
0:52:53,45
5:17,35
PATRIZIA
0:52:48,70
ACSI - NEW ATLETICA AFRAGOLA
505
716
640
M
1477
116
SM45
0:52:53,80
5:17,38
NUNZIO
0:52:48,55
RUNCARD - FIDAL
38
717
641
M
985
110
SM40
0:53:07,75
5:18,78
POMPEO
0:52:56,90
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
12
718
642
M
678
117
SM50
0:53:11,55
5:19,15
RAFFAELE
0:52:58,60
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
72
719
643
M
937
68
SM55
0:53:12,75
5:19,27
CARMINE
0:52:58,15
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
123
720
77
F
349
18
SF40
0:53:17,35
5:19,73
ANTONELLA
0:53:17,35
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
344
721
78
F
753
21
SF45
0:53:26,15
5:20,61
ROSITA
0:53:15,15
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
404
722
644
M
517
117
SM45
0:53:29,30
5:20,93
PASQUALE
0:53:29,30
CSI - MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS V
28
723
79
F
1210
3
SF60
0:53:34,65
5:21,46
ANTONIA
0:53:34,65
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
705
724
645
M
857
111
SM40
0:53:41,35
5:22,13
PASQUALE
0:53:30,00
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
7
725
646
M
673
118
SM45
0:53:43,50
5:22,35
GAETANO
0:53:29,75
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
28
726
80
F
861
1
SF65
0:53:43,95
5:22,40
ANNA
0:53:41,35
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
830
727
81
F
821
15
SF50
0:53:44,10
5:22,41
ANNAMARIA
0:53:33,60
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
482
728
647
M
441
53
SM60
0:53:44,40
5:22,44
LUIGI
0:53:31,90
RUNCARD - FIDAL
170
729
648
M
669
8
SM70
0:53:49,25
5:22,93
CIRO
0:53:32,15
US_ACLI - RUN FOR LIFE
337
730
649
M
902
69
SM55
0:53:49,90
5:22,99
FERNANDO
0:53:32,60
PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA
108
731
82
F
858
22
SF45
0:53:50,55
5:23,06
GIOVANNA
0:53:38,35
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
392
732
83
F
1244
23
SF45
0:53:59,25
5:23,93
NADIA
0:53:48,80
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
387
733
650
M
851
20
SM65
0:54:01,50
5:24,15
ANTONINO
0:54:02,50
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
227
734
651
M
1411
70
SM55
0:54:05,60
5:24,56
GUSTAVO
0:53:54,75
CILENTO RUN
100
735
652
M
994
54
SM60
0:54:07,40
5:24,74
MARIANO
0:53:53,30
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
160
736
653
M
557
55
SM60
0:54:09,25
5:24,92
ANTONIO
0:53:51,60
OPES - STUFE DI NERONE
160
737
654
M
292
21
SM65
0:54:10,75
5:25,08
CIRO
0:53:54,80
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
231
738
655
M
602
69
SM35
0:54:17,35
5:25,73
MICHELE
0:53:53,90
ACSI - ATLETICA ACERRANA
1
739
656
M
1481
118
SM50
0:54:18,45
5:25,85
GIUSEPPE
0:54:00,90
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
53
740
84
F
1462
16
SF50
0:54:18,55
5:25,85
GIOVANNA
0:54:00,95
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
468
741
657
M
312
119
SM45
0:54:24,20
5:26,42
GIACOMO
0:54:05,00
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
21
742
658
M
357
119
SM50
0:54:29,55
5:26,95
NICOLA
0:54:22,20
OPES - ATLETICA MARCIANISE
47
743
659
M
605
120
SM45
0:54:31,00
5:27,10
FABIO
0:54:21,30
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
18
744
85
F
608
8
SF35
0:54:31,10
5:27,11
AGNESE
0:54:21,30
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
281
745
86
F
1299
17
SF50
0:54:38,90
5:27,89
ROSANNA
0:54:38,90
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
449
746
660
M
1236
120
SM50
0:54:39,00
5:27,90
ALFONSO
0:54:39,00
IDEATLETICA AURORA
42
747
661
M
1225
121
SM50
0:54:39,25
5:27,93
SALVATORE
0:54:39,25
IDEATLETICA AURORA
42
748
662
M
1219
121
SM45
0:54:41,05
5:28,10
MARCO
0:54:41,05
IDEATLETICA AURORA
15
749
663
M
1270
71
SM55
0:54:45,75
5:28,57
ANIELLO
0:54:20,15
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
90
750
664
M
1224
122
SM45
0:55:05,65
5:30,57
GIUSEPPE
0:55:05,65
IDEATLETICA AURORA
11
751
665
M
1239
56
SM60
0:55:05,75
5:30,57
ORLANDO
0:55:05,75
IDEATLETICA AURORA
127
752
666
M
604
112
SM40
0:55:16,45
5:31,65
REA
CUONO
0:54:53,15
ACSI - ATLETICA ACERRANA
1
753
667
M
603
70
SM35
0:55:16,45
5:31,65
GIAOVANNI MARIA
0:54:53,10
ACSI - ATLETICA ACERRANA
1
754
668
M
863
123
SM45
0:55:17,70
5:31,77
DOMENICO
0:55:15,60
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
10
755
669
M
461
72
SM55
0:55:21,60
5:32,16
REMIGIO
0:55:15,50
CILENTO RUN
71
756
670
M
321
71
SM35
0:55:23,65
5:32,36
RAFFAELE
0:55:04,95
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
1
757
87
F
681
19
SF40
0:55:24,40
5:32,44
PASQUALINA
0:55:21,05
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
288
758
671
M
915
22
SM65
0:55:28,55
5:32,85
MARIO
0:55:29,70
FREE RUNNER
183
759
672
M
617
124
SM45
0:55:28,95
5:32,89
MAURIZIO
0:55:21,10
ASC - ARCA ATL.AVERSA AGRO A.
9
760
673
M
996
125
SM45
0:55:30,70
5:33,07
ANDREA
0:55:12,65
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
10
761
674
M
586
72
SM
0:55:33,95
5:33,39
TOMMASO
0:55:12,45
UISP - FORZE ARMATE
1
762
88
F
1465
24
SF45
0:55:38,30
5:33,83
DARIA
0:55:19,60
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
344
763
89
F
822
25
SF45
0:55:45,80
5:34,58
ANGELA
0:55:35,05
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
338
764
90
F
671
9
SF35
0:55:46,25
5:34,63
ROBERTA
0:55:46,25
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
245
765
91
F
1209
2
SF65
0:55:47,75
5:34,78
ANGELA MARIA
0:55:41,20
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
766
766
675
M
607
126
SM45
0:55:51,90
5:35,19
LUCA
0:55:13,05
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
10
767
676
M
606
113
SM40
0:55:52,55
5:35,25
SABATINO
0:55:13,25
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
1
768
677
M
369
73
SM55
0:55:53,70
5:35,37
GIOVANNI ANDREA
0:55:43,75
OPES - CORRERE LIBERI
62
769
92
F
1215
20
SF40
0:55:54,20
5:35,42
FILOMENA
0:55:54,20
IDEATLETICA AURORA
274
770
678
M
832
122
SM50
0:56:02,95
5:36,30
ANTONIO
0:56:02,95
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
23
771
93
F
693
10
SF35
0:56:03,75
5:36,37
MARIA
0:55:49,10
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
244
772
679
M
1446
114
SM40
0:56:15,25
5:37,52
ANTONIO
0:56:15,25
NOCERA RUNNERS
1
773
680
M
1344
123
SM50
0:56:16,30
5:37,63
ERNESTO
0:56:00,55
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
24
774
681
M
596
9
SM70
0:56:25,90
5:38,59
GIUSEPPE
0:56:20,45
UISP - ZONA FLEGREA
241
775
682
M
942
57
SM60
0:56:28,90
5:38,89
GIOVANNI
0:56:08,85
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
102
776
94
F
1242
26
SF45
0:56:30,30
5:39,03
MARIA ROSARIA
0:56:20,05
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
318
777
683
M
1240
72
SM35
0:56:30,75
5:39,08
GIOVANNI
0:56:30,75
ATLETICA AGROPOLI
1
778
95
F
539
27
SF45
0:56:32,95
5:39,29
CONCETTA
0:56:34,25
OPES - NAPOLIRUN
311
779
684
M
927
74
SM55
0:56:35,05
5:39,51
DONATO
0:56:12,40
FREE RUNNER
54
780
685
M
978
115
SM40
0:56:39,85
5:39,99
GIANPAOLO
0:56:20,45
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
781
686
M
389
75
SM55
0:56:45,90
5:40,59
SALVATORE
0:56:33,80
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
48
782
687
M
969
124
SM50
0:56:51,25
5:41,12
ALFREDO
0:56:40,10
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
17
783
688
M
413
23
SM65
0:56:53,30
5:41,33
GIUSEPPE
0:56:40,65
OPES - PODISTI ALTO SANNIO
151
784
689
M
991
127
SM45
0:56:54,60
5:41,46
GAETANO
0:56:38,35
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
2
785
690
M
1448
10
SM70
0:56:56,95
5:41,69
ANTONIO
0:56:36,80
NOCERA RUNNERS
233
786
691
M
906
11
SM70
0:57:05,00
5:42,50
MODESTINO
0:56:56,30
RUNCARD - FIDAL
223
787
692
M
815
128
SM45
0:57:11,20
5:43,12
GABRIELE
0:57:11,20
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
788
693
M
1494
7
PM
0:57:30,70
5:45,07
PIETRO
0:57:09,15
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
1
789
694
M
958
116
SM40
0:57:33,45
5:45,35
VINCENZO
0:57:21,35
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
790
695
M
940
129
SM45
0:57:33,75
5:45,38
CLAUDIO
0:57:21,95
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
791
696
M
973
117
SM40
0:57:36,40
5:45,64
FRANCESCO SAVERI
0:57:21,55
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
792
697
M
1201
1
SM75
0:57:41,65
5:46,16
GIOVANNI
0:57:24,85
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
342
793
698
M
852
58
SM60
0:57:52,40
5:47,24
SALVATORE
0:57:46,45
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
69
794
96
F
845
4
SF60
0:57:52,60
5:47,26
ELISA
0:57:47,45
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
575
795
699
M
530
130
SM45
0:58:06,05
5:48,61
NICOLA
0:57:46,00
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
1
796
97
F
1279
5
SF60
0:58:06,75
5:48,68
CAROLINA
0:57:48,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
575
797
700
M
408
118
SM40
0:58:07,15
5:48,71
GIUSEPPE
0:57:47,70
OPES -ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
1
798
98
F
1362
4
SF55
0:58:12,75
5:49,28
NATALIA
0:57:53,85
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
459
799
99
F
1217
28
SF45
0:58:13,40
5:49,34
MARIA
0:58:13,40
IDEATLETICA AURORA
270
800
100
F
645
29
SF45
0:58:26,90
5:50,69
ROSALIA
0:58:26,90
ASI - ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE
264
801
701
M
778
131
SM45
0:58:30,55
5:51,05
MARCELLO
0:58:06,00
IL PARCO
1
802
702
M
844
132
SM45
0:58:30,90
5:51,09
IVAN
0:58:18,20
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
803
101
F
841
21
SF40
0:58:31,05
5:51,11
SILVANA
0:58:18,10
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
217
804
102
F
804
30
SF45
0:58:31,15
5:51,12
MARIA
0:58:22,30
IL PARCO
267
805
703
M
976
24
SM65
0:58:34,30
5:51,43
ANIELLO
0:58:13,80
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
113
806
704
M
1493
59
SM60
0:58:48,80
5:52,88
FRANCESCO PAOLO
0:58:28,75
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
57
807
705
M
1312
25
SM65
0:59:01,65
5:54,17
ANTONIO
0:58:39,40
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
104
808
103
F
846
6
SF60
0:59:07,90
5:54,79
ELISA
0:59:03,90
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
538
809
706
M
690
76
SM55
0:59:15,45
5:55,54
GENNARO
0:59:08,90
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
16
810
707
M
563
119
SM40
0:59:20,80
5:56,08
DIONISIO
0:58:56,70
ASI - ATLETICA VIS NOVA
1
811
708
M
898
133
SM45
0:59:22,30
5:56,23
GIOVANNI
0:59:22,30
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 ACERRA
1
812
709
M
1486
134
SM45
0:59:31,50
5:57,15
VINCENZO
0:59:14,40
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
1
813
710
M
756
12
SM70
0:59:32,00
5:57,20
RUGGERO
0:59:16,55
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
158
814
104
F
1212
31
SF45
0:59:32,10
5:57,21
ANELLA
0:59:32,10
IDEATLETICA AURORA
239
815
105
F
1488
5
SF55
0:59:52,05
5:59,20
ELISABETTA
0:59:31,20
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
414
816
711
M
1495
60
SM60
0:59:53,50
5:59,35
ERNESTO
0:59:33,35
SELE MARATHON EBOLI
40
817
106
F
1409
6
SF55
1:00:08,85
6:00,88
ANNA GAETANA
1:00:08,85
CILENTO RUN
398
818
712
M
1310
125
SM50
1:00:09,85
6:00,98
ARMANDO GIUSEPPE
0:59:48,00
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
1
819
713
M
948
126
SM50
1:00:26,55
6:02,66
GIANFRANCO
1:00:09,70
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
820
714
M
921
13
SM70
1:00:31,30
6:03,13
DAMIANO
1:00:12,60
FREE RUNNER
135
821
107
F
1474
32
SF45
1:00:48,40
6:04,84
ANNA MARTA
1:00:29,50
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
218
822
715
M
812
73
SM35
1:01:24,15
6:08,41
ANTONIO
1:01:06,60
PODISTICA 'IL LAGHETTO'
1
823
108
F
836
7
SF60
1:01:30,30
6:09,03
ANNA
1:01:25,85
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
473
824
716
M
1437
26
SM65
1:01:40,50
6:10,05
GERARDO
1:01:29,45
CILENTO RUN
52
825
717
M
1438
27
SM65
1:01:40,75
6:10,08
GIUSEPPE
1:01:29,40
CILENTO RUN
52
826
718
M
1361
28
SM65
1:01:52,65
6:11,26
MAURIZIO
1:01:31,55
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
51
827
109
F
974
18
SF50
1:02:06,30
6:12,63
ANNA MARIA
1:01:46,25
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
263
828
719
M
428
135
SM45
1:02:09,85
6:12,99
ALESSANDRO
1:01:47,50
AMATORI VESUVIO
1
829
720
M
426
136
SM45
1:02:10,05
6:13,01
ERASMO
1:01:45,90
AMATORI VESUVIO
1
830
721
M
469
77
SM55
1:02:20,80
6:14,08
MATTEO
1:02:07,55
NOCERA RUNNERS
1
831
110
F
398
3
SF65
1:02:24,60
6:14,46
ROSA
1:02:18,75
ACSI - ERCO SPORT
571
832
722
M
943
61
SM60
1:02:25,10
6:14,51
MICHELE
1:02:00,25
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
14
833
111
F
788
33
SF45
1:02:32,40
6:15,24
GINA
1:02:19,90
IL PARCO
180
834
723
M
908
137
SM45
1:03:08,90
6:18,89
GENNARO
1:02:56,80
RUNCARD - EPS
1
835
112
F
909
34
SF45
1:03:09,00
6:18,90
ANTONIA
1:02:57,40
RUNCARD - EPS
167
836
724
M
391
62
SM60
1:03:16,90
6:19,69
ANGELO
1:02:58,70
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
7
837
113
F
959
22
SF40
1:03:21,65
6:20,16
CRISTINA
1:03:00,55
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
123
838
725
M
773
2
SM75
1:03:23,25
6:20,33
MARIO
1:03:08,35
IL PARCO
172
839
114
F
1403
35
SF45
1:03:37,85
6:21,78
MARIA ASSUNTA
1:03:31,60
CILENTO RUN
157
840
726
M
423
14
SM70
1:03:42,00
6:22,20
MICHELE
1:03:42,00
NAPOLI NORD MARATHON
66
841
727
M
287
127
SM50
1:03:48,55
6:22,86
ANDREA
1:03:29,20
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
1
842
728
M
837
138
SM45
1:03:56,40
6:23,64
ORIANO
1:03:46,85
AICS - AURORA TRIATHLON
1
843
115
F
574
23
SF40
1:03:56,45
6:23,64
FILOMENA
1:03:47,95
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
110
844
729
M
417
3
SM75
1:04:01,35
6:24,13
UMBERTO
1:03:47,30
ATL.STRACAGNANO
157
845
730
M
899
139
SM45
1:04:07,50
6:24,75
PATRIK
1:03:43,65
LIBERTAS ATLETICA 88 ACERRA
1
846
731
M
1297
4
SM75
1:04:13,50
6:25,35
ANDREA
1:04:13,50
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
147
847
732
M
819
63
SM60
1:04:44,65
6:28,46
VINCENZO
1:04:33,20
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
848
733
M
971
140
SM45
1:06:32,70
6:39,27
ERNESTO
1:06:07,15
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
849
116
F
334
36
SF45
1:08:33,15
6:51,31
ANNA
1:08:33,15
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
78
850
117
F
1372
37
SF45
1:08:49,60
6:52,96
KATARZYNA JULIA
1:08:31,35
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
78
851
734
M
1366
15
SM70
1:08:59,05
6:53,90
RAFFAELE
1:08:38,30
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
10
852
118
F
1402
38
SF45
1:11:42,75
7:10,27
MONICA
1:11:37,90
CILENTO RUN
43
853
119
F
1379
19
SF50
1:11:44,25
7:10,42
FRANCESCA
1:11:25,60
SALERNO RUNNING CLUB
90
854
120
F
1418
39
SF45
1:11:55,95
7:11,59
ANTONIETTA
1:11:50,70
CILENTO RUN
41
855
121
F
1404
24
SF40
1:15:18,50
7:31,85
ANNA KATIA
1:15:11,65
CILENTO RUN
4
856
122
F
754
8
SF60
1:16:12,70
7:37,27
ANNA
1:15:58,65
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
165
857
735
M
662
29
SM65
1:16:33,15
7:39,31
PASQUALE
1:16:22,05
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
1
858
736
M
758
5
SM75
1:23:33,15
8:21,32
GIOVANNI
1:23:33,15
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
1
859
737
M
300
1
SM80
1:24:18,15
8:25,82
STEFANO
1:24:10,50
OPES - BAIANO RUNNERS
2
860
123
F
676
20
SF50
1:26:04,15
8:36,42
LUCIA
1:26:04,15
OPES - FINANZA SPORT CAMPANIA
1
861
124
F
828
4
SF65
1:26:04,15
8:36,42
ANNAMARIA
1:25:58,80
MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
109
TOTALE (861 PARTECIPANTI)